chief707
Joined Oct 2012·Last battle about 11 hours ago·Updated
[22RE] 22nd Regiment
Private · joined Dec 8, 2019

chief707's tanks (275)
| 912 | 251 | 50.00% | 626.76 | |
| 758 | 237 | 43.27% | 113.17 | |
| 690 | 298 | 41.74% | 26.25 | |
| 687 | 707 | 44.40% | 610.10 | |
| 678 | 246 | 41.59% | 15.93 | |
| 653 | 291 | 45.02% | 31.13 | |
| 619 | 193 | 42.33% | 14.44 | |
| 585 | 186 | 44.96% | 16.69 | |
| 579 | 728 | 46.11% | 1,056.89 | |
| 558 | 80 | 44.09% | 12.19 | |
| 552 | 206 | 42.75% | 266.34 | |
| 518 | 96 | 44.98% | 60.39 | |
| 497 | 206 | 40.64% | 74.00 | |
| 489 | 261 | 44.79% | 51.55 | |
| 478 | 492 | 44.14% | 351.12 | |
| 472 | 163 | 43.43% | 17.77 | |
| 464 | 750 | 45.04% | 587.35 | |
| 443 | 731 | 45.15% | 657.34 | |
| 425 | 183 | 45.65% | 126.60 | |
| 403 | 595 | 44.17% | 1,037.19 | |
| 399 | 426 | 43.61% | 167.93 | |
| 387 | 656 | 42.38% | 308.88 | |
| 384 | 294 | 35.94% | 104.72 | |
| 381 | 70 | 45.41% | 57.89 | |
| 375 | 174 | 44.27% | 76.96 | |
| 365 | 128 | 47.40% | 18.64 | |
| 365 | 120 | 43.56% | 113.56 | |
| 364 | 89 | 44.23% | 18.99 | |
| 340 | 243 | 46.76% | 142.75 | |
| 320 | 117 | 42.19% | 48.07 | |
| 313 | 338 | 41.85% | 404.69 | |
| 312 | 401 | 41.35% | 94.88 | |
| 303 | 157 | 42.24% | 32.95 | |
| 298 | 284 | 44.63% | 86.00 | |
| 293 | 392 | 41.64% | 110.91 | |
| 285 | 229 | 42.81% | 437.24 | |
| 271 | 273 | 50.18% | 720.19 | |
| 267 | 158 | 41.57% | 94.52 | |
| 264 | 125 | 43.18% | 22.65 | |
| 263 | 512 | 49.81% | 381.03 | |
| 262 | 94 | 41.98% | 14.51 | |
| 258 | 311 | 42.25% | 173.31 | |
| 257 | 453 | 43.97% | 254.23 | |
| 256 | 228 | 43.75% | 182.07 | |
| 256 | 330 | 44.92% | 180.43 | |
| 252 | 330 | 37.30% | 55.24 | |
| 243 | 272 | 46.91% | 256.81 | |
| 236 | 69 | 41.10% | 3.42 | |
| 234 | 216 | 45.73% | 66.36 | |
| 230 | 595 | 43.48% | 340.07 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 275
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 293
- Victories
- 41.64%
- Battles survived
- 13.65%
- Hits
- 68.80%
- Damage ratio
- 0.23
- Destruction ratio
- 0.18
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.57
Average score per battle
- 222
- 99
- 111
- Experience
- 393
- Damage caused
- 392
- Damage received
- 1,723
- Damage blocked
- 949
- Damage assisted
- 365
- by spotting
- 335
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.88
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.15
- Base capture
- 0.70
- Base defense
- 0.02
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,233
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (20)
5

5
2
4
5
18
3









Updated