buzzarbait's tanks (318)
| 887 | 347 | 46.45% | 364.53 | |
| 804 | 269 | 48.76% | 183.37 | |
| 800 | 1,255 | 46.88% | 822.44 | |
| 566 | 965 | 46.11% | 606.94 | |
| 548 | 287 | 48.18% | 373.47 | |
| 512 | 441 | 42.97% | 184.57 | |
| 477 | 1,002 | 50.31% | 955.11 | |
| 440 | 263 | 39.32% | 12.51 | |
| 401 | 766 | 44.64% | 597.53 | |
| 383 | 152 | 47.52% | 44.96 | |
| 374 | 614 | 37.97% | 283.09 | |
| 371 | 840 | 45.28% | 827.58 | |
| 328 | 592 | 42.99% | 524.30 | |
| 324 | 1,061 | 49.38% | 702.52 | |
| 308 | 748 | 38.96% | 292.13 | |
| 299 | 664 | 46.49% | 320.86 | |
| 295 | 303 | 39.66% | 143.46 | |
| 264 | 395 | 40.91% | 51.41 | |
| 257 | 660 | 43.58% | 908.30 | |
| 253 | 1,060 | 46.64% | 537.66 | |
| 245 | 126 | 40.00% | 17.16 | |
| 244 | 322 | 35.25% | 82.99 | |
| 200 | 385 | 32.50% | 113.50 | |
| 193 | 318 | 42.49% | 177.56 | |
| 178 | 75 | 49.44% | 4.31 | |
| 178 | 274 | 44.94% | 16.82 | |
| 177 | 349 | 47.46% | 323.82 | |
| 176 | 307 | 44.89% | 145.31 | |
| 170 | 692 | 49.41% | 304.48 | |
| 166 | 46 | 46.39% | 2.08 | |
| 166 | 503 | 40.36% | 159.55 | |
| 165 | 583 | 50.91% | 446.53 | |
| 165 | 485 | 44.85% | 151.12 | |
| 163 | 88 | 43.56% | 20.44 | |
| 161 | 189 | 47.83% | 22.17 | |
| 150 | 352 | 40.00% | 128.00 | |
| 146 | 129 | 47.26% | 7.66 | |
| 142 | 428 | 45.07% | 436.94 | |
| 138 | 218 | 49.28% | 390.36 | |
| 129 | 284 | 42.64% | 171.07 | |
| 129 | 724 | 50.39% | 362.63 | |
| 128 | 226 | 35.94% | 457.69 | |
| 128 | 33 | 53.13% | 2.08 | |
| 122 | 75 | 54.92% | 18.56 | |
| 117 | 472 | 41.03% | 96.56 | |
| 111 | 544 | 54.05% | 917.15 | |
| 111 | 296 | 39.64% | 70.23 | |
| 104 | 548 | 45.19% | 108.84 | |
| 104 | 478 | 44.23% | 212.00 | |
| 104 | 371 | 46.15% | 400.05 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 318
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 122
- Victories
- 54.92%
- Battles survived
- 22.13%
- Hits
- 31.63%
- Damage ratio
- 0.44
- Destruction ratio
- 0.40
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 482
- 139
- 19
- Experience
- 134
- Damage caused
- 75
- Damage received
- 170
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.55
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.31
- Base capture
- 0.44
- Base defense
- 1.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 507
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (7)
5





Updated
