bucefaloser's tanks (248)
| 2,949 | 493 | 50.05% | 748.52 | |
| 1,634 | 589 | 49.20% | 921.63 | |
| 1,107 | 590 | 47.88% | 841.04 | |
| 932 | 428 | 53.22% | 865.71 | |
| 909 | 606 | 49.72% | 763.37 | |
| 748 | 677 | 42.65% | 529.07 | |
| 572 | 291 | 49.65% | 498.73 | |
| 565 | 999 | 52.92% | 1,053.10 | |
| 494 | 1,368 | 41.70% | 852.30 | |
| 482 | 527 | 49.79% | 591.20 | |
| 387 | 1,166 | 44.19% | 935.43 | |
| 371 | 285 | 47.71% | 478.15 | |
| 345 | 406 | 50.43% | 908.03 | |
| 336 | 1,065 | 48.51% | 796.66 | |
| 327 | 498 | 46.18% | 731.18 | |
| 324 | 392 | 45.68% | 569.05 | |
| 301 | 362 | 49.17% | 328.26 | |
| 286 | 439 | 45.10% | 471.49 | |
| 277 | 990 | 47.65% | 719.41 | |
| 273 | 792 | 46.52% | 809.35 | |
| 268 | 667 | 46.27% | 411.85 | |
| 263 | 432 | 53.99% | 496.84 | |
| 256 | 707 | 48.83% | 621.55 | |
| 251 | 655 | 53.39% | 833.71 | |
| 225 | 545 | 45.78% | 726.02 | |
| 213 | 104 | 45.54% | 47.77 | |
| 195 | 1,309 | 48.21% | 769.94 | |
| 193 | 109 | 41.97% | 40.94 | |
| 182 | 572 | 47.25% | 516.51 | |
| 170 | 633 | 50.00% | 562.56 | |
| 161 | 632 | 49.69% | 733.42 | |
| 159 | 488 | 50.94% | 772.00 | |
| 149 | 256 | 43.62% | 343.70 | |
| 145 | 180 | 40.00% | 134.62 | |
| 144 | 129 | 50.00% | 97.27 | |
| 141 | 506 | 55.32% | 545.01 | |
| 140 | 603 | 46.43% | 455.72 | |
| 138 | 95 | 47.83% | 49.84 | |
| 138 | 446 | 52.17% | 678.45 | |
| 127 | 523 | 51.97% | 652.13 | |
| 127 | 426 | 43.31% | 725.57 | |
| 121 | 467 | 38.84% | 416.31 | |
| 120 | 218 | 40.83% | 175.64 | |
| 116 | 465 | 43.97% | 366.47 | |
| 114 | 153 | 54.39% | 163.96 | |
| 114 | 414 | 45.61% | 404.43 | |
| 113 | 56 | 46.02% | 11.29 | |
| 110 | 175 | 46.36% | 170.45 | |
| 110 | 440 | 43.64% | 560.47 | |
| 110 | 600 | 42.73% | 574.67 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 248
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 301
- Victories
- 49.17%
- Battles survived
- 12.96%
- Hits
- 55.46%
- Damage ratio
- 0.34
- Destruction ratio
- 0.47
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 586
- 404
- 328
- Experience
- 336
- Damage caused
- 362
- Damage received
- 1,056
- Damage blocked
- 124
- Damage assisted
- 274
- by spotting
- 246
- by tracking
- 28
- Enemies spotted
- 1.27
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.41
- Base capture
- 0.49
- Base defense
- 0.32
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,171
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)

8


18
9
22
2
3
4
4







Updated