breklin's tanks (539)
| 4,635 | 1,281 | 48.65% | 1,200.79 | |
| 3,150 | 1,431 | 53.27% | 1,015.65 | |
| 2,912 | 1,570 | 45.02% | 1,050.37 | |
| 2,561 | 1,246 | 49.43% | 1,305.21 | |
| 2,105 | 856 | 47.17% | 1,139.48 | |
| 1,461 | 1,237 | 50.51% | 1,419.52 | |
| 1,084 | 782 | 50.18% | 1,353.75 | |
| 1,081 | 980 | 52.82% | 1,348.34 | |
| 990 | 743 | 51.82% | 1,171.37 | |
| 951 | 900 | 53.63% | 2,830.54 | |
| 925 | 838 | 50.27% | 2,067.54 | |
| 909 | 1,089 | 49.94% | 2,478.95 | |
| 844 | 421 | 53.32% | 786.72 | |
| 820 | 801 | 51.46% | 1,861.93 | |
| 817 | 1,143 | 51.65% | 1,069.46 | |
| 776 | 972 | 51.68% | 1,364.79 | |
| 774 | 1,134 | 47.29% | 803.88 | |
| 693 | 679 | 52.53% | 1,086.24 | |
| 636 | 1,475 | 45.60% | 998.63 | |
| 636 | 1,436 | 49.37% | 973.19 | |
| 628 | 699 | 50.00% | 1,218.17 | |
| 596 | 1,276 | 46.81% | 938.71 | |
| 595 | 1,313 | 45.88% | 802.82 | |
| 556 | 870 | 50.36% | 1,150.19 | |
| 526 | 872 | 49.81% | 1,186.07 | |
| 519 | 1,000 | 50.48% | 960.25 | |
| 518 | 810 | 46.53% | 1,347.50 | |
| 493 | 1,355 | 47.46% | 1,077.67 | |
| 486 | 1,284 | 49.18% | 1,369.24 | |
| 483 | 894 | 51.97% | 1,544.56 | |
| 479 | 1,479 | 48.43% | 1,029.75 | |
| 471 | 679 | 46.92% | 874.51 | |
| 471 | 865 | 48.62% | 829.01 | |
| 444 | 923 | 47.97% | 1,229.21 | |
| 425 | 1,092 | 47.06% | 1,095.43 | |
| 410 | 1,341 | 46.34% | 859.72 | |
| 403 | 121 | 51.12% | 112.83 | |
| 390 | 744 | 48.97% | 900.91 | |
| 390 | 1,479 | 48.72% | 1,081.35 | |
| 376 | 953 | 48.40% | 870.10 | |
| 375 | 392 | 42.67% | 374.72 | |
| 353 | 710 | 52.12% | 1,516.88 | |
| 348 | 631 | 53.74% | 1,772.24 | |
| 347 | 1,733 | 40.35% | 1,175.27 | |
| 345 | 1,423 | 45.22% | 938.80 | |
| 343 | 1,786 | 47.23% | 1,320.70 | |
| 331 | 358 | 46.22% | 345.47 | |
| 320 | 1,121 | 43.44% | 938.54 | |
| 314 | 548 | 52.87% | 1,048.95 | |
| 300 | 744 | 52.33% | 833.77 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 539
Page 1 / 11
General parameters
- Battles
- 636
- Victories
- 45.60%
- Battles survived
- 39.31%
- Hits
- 35.26%
- Damage ratio
- 5.00
- Destruction ratio
- 0.87
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.03
- Number of stuns
- 4,291
Average score per battle
- 664
- 1,176
- 999
- Experience
- 669
- Damage caused
- 1,475
- Damage received
- 295
- Damage blocked
- 10
- Number of stuns
- 6.75
- Damage assisted
- 750
- by spotting
- 22
- by tracking
- 44
- by stunning
- 684
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 0.03
- Base defense
- 0.76
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,841
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (14)
60
2
4
2
7
520






Updated
