brads24's tanks (50)
| 74 | 565 | 51.35% | 312.38 | |
| 40 | 390 | 50.00% | 304.29 | |
| 40 | 585 | 50.00% | 183.87 | |
| 38 | 371 | 50.00% | 80.71 | |
| 36 | 458 | 55.56% | 548.72 | |
| 26 | 390 | 46.15% | 516.14 | |
| 25 | 124 | 56.00% | 145.37 | |
| 20 | 374 | 50.00% | 133.55 | |
| 18 | 230 | 38.89% | 176.94 | |
| 17 | 72 | 52.94% | 24.83 | |
| 17 | 387 | 41.18% | 243.13 | |
| 16 | 82 | 31.25% | 27.76 | |
| 15 | 24 | 46.67% | 49.68 | |
| 15 | 127 | 66.67% | 109.81 | |
| 14 | 484 | 78.57% | 772.82 | |
| 14 | 108 | 57.14% | 135.47 | |
| 14 | 107 | 35.71% | 202.26 | |
| 14 | 249 | 64.29% | 349.33 | |
| 12 | 115 | 16.67% | 76.77 | |
| 12 | 201 | 58.33% | 242.17 | |
| 10 | 251 | 80.00% | 371.48 | |
| 10 | 616 | 30.00% | 117.13 | |
| 9 | 52 | 55.56% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 110 | 25.00% | 50.25 | |
| 8 | 84 | 50.00% | 3.71 | |
| 7 | 74 | 57.14% | 42.71 | |
| 6 | 80 | 50.00% | 57.98 | |
| 6 | 18 | 83.33% | 7.35 | |
| 5 | 135 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 116 | 20.00% | 130.12 | |
| 5 | 279 | 40.00% | 403.07 | |
| 5 | 320 | 20.00% | 18.67 | |
| 4 | 75 | 25.00% | 167.21 | |
| 4 | 84 | 75.00% | 50.25 | |
| 4 | 253 | 50.00% | 265.96 | |
| 3 | 39 | 66.67% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 86 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 58 | 100.00% | 42.36 | |
| 3 | 51 | 33.33% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 32 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 101 | 66.67% | 712.52 | |
| 2 | 90 | 50.00% | 73.76 | |
| 2 | 38 | 50.00% | 59.31 | |
| 2 | 29 | 50.00% | 29.15 | |
| 1 | 157 | 100.00% | 210.64 | |
| 1 | 518 | 0.00% | 1,743.72 | |
| 1 | 301 | 0.00% | 301.69 | |
| 1 | 1,401 | 100.00% | 1,205.21 | |
| 1 | 536 | 100.00% | 1,181.32 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 50
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 17
- Victories
- 41.18%
Average score per battle
- 380
- 291
- 243
- Experience
- 410
- Damage caused
- 387
- Damage assisted
- 152
- by spotting
- 138
- by tracking
- 13
- Enemies spotted
- 1.18
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.29
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
