boomhog's tanks (378)
| 1,015 | 424 | 51.23% | 892.36 | |
| 722 | 294 | 51.39% | 385.42 | |
| 682 | 427 | 45.89% | 578.37 | |
| 580 | 556 | 46.90% | 382.19 | |
| 538 | 128 | 42.01% | 96.73 | |
| 530 | 278 | 45.28% | 164.32 | |
| 514 | 561 | 39.88% | 290.33 | |
| 473 | 319 | 49.89% | 267.93 | |
| 460 | 590 | 46.96% | 407.60 | |
| 435 | 344 | 42.53% | 204.92 | |
| 427 | 203 | 45.20% | 99.06 | |
| 424 | 419 | 46.23% | 306.63 | |
| 416 | 982 | 42.31% | 417.40 | |
| 408 | 196 | 47.30% | 172.48 | |
| 402 | 1,003 | 40.05% | 422.18 | |
| 384 | 122 | 44.53% | 68.12 | |
| 366 | 251 | 42.35% | 180.52 | |
| 366 | 462 | 42.90% | 269.55 | |
| 329 | 345 | 45.29% | 293.28 | |
| 320 | 499 | 44.38% | 313.16 | |
| 310 | 612 | 42.58% | 462.68 | |
| 299 | 715 | 40.47% | 375.22 | |
| 255 | 319 | 48.24% | 305.81 | |
| 244 | 313 | 47.13% | 334.00 | |
| 232 | 163 | 49.57% | 34.79 | |
| 226 | 385 | 46.46% | 272.64 | |
| 225 | 951 | 47.11% | 419.00 | |
| 219 | 505 | 50.23% | 292.89 | |
| 219 | 527 | 45.21% | 376.85 | |
| 219 | 391 | 41.55% | 273.47 | |
| 216 | 95 | 43.52% | 3.09 | |
| 214 | 296 | 49.53% | 147.51 | |
| 208 | 951 | 43.27% | 533.52 | |
| 206 | 350 | 45.63% | 244.53 | |
| 202 | 213 | 41.58% | 188.77 | |
| 201 | 195 | 48.76% | 51.55 | |
| 197 | 141 | 44.16% | 190.62 | |
| 197 | 513 | 48.22% | 789.07 | |
| 184 | 394 | 45.11% | 355.56 | |
| 176 | 240 | 36.36% | 148.14 | |
| 172 | 394 | 54.65% | 335.92 | |
| 171 | 252 | 52.05% | 71.42 | |
| 169 | 301 | 55.03% | 256.83 | |
| 161 | 78 | 50.93% | 28.50 | |
| 158 | 56 | 46.84% | 6.79 | |
| 146 | 127 | 43.15% | 113.07 | |
| 146 | 189 | 47.26% | 254.48 | |
| 146 | 94 | 52.05% | 100.41 | |
| 145 | 1,065 | 45.52% | 464.94 | |
| 145 | 71 | 45.52% | 14.70 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 378
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 146
- Victories
- 43.15%
- Battles survived
- 1.37%
- Hits
- 54.27%
- Damage ratio
- 0.28
- Destruction ratio
- 0.15
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.06
Average score per battle
- 416
- 168
- 113
- Experience
- 257
- Damage caused
- 127
- Damage received
- 457
- Damage blocked
- 29
- Damage assisted
- 221
- by spotting
- 217
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 2.28
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.14
- Base capture
- 0.21
- Base defense
- 0.36
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,151
- Maximum destroyed
- 2
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
