bodha
Joined Apr 2011·Last battle over 3 years ago·Updated
[PSYCH] Sleepless Psychos
Recruit · joined Dec 15, 2014

bodha's tanks (158)
| 792 | 1,865 | 60.10% | 2,126.79 | |
| 588 | 2,145 | 67.01% | 1,449.02 | |
| 530 | 951 | 60.19% | 1,835.76 | |
| 495 | 1,345 | 55.76% | 1,359.39 | |
| 477 | 1,651 | 59.33% | 1,740.16 | |
| 459 | 1,878 | 58.82% | 1,556.12 | |
| 375 | 826 | 65.07% | 5,426.28 | |
| 353 | 2,341 | 60.91% | 2,147.92 | |
| 348 | 800 | 59.20% | 1,395.25 | |
| 302 | 993 | 57.62% | 1,370.54 | |
| 275 | 1,055 | 55.64% | 1,486.76 | |
| 273 | 2,059 | 52.38% | 1,801.64 | |
| 269 | 1,982 | 61.34% | 2,263.90 | |
| 249 | 2,677 | 61.85% | 2,078.72 | |
| 248 | 2,295 | 52.02% | 2,110.07 | |
| 228 | 2,388 | 59.65% | 1,631.65 | |
| 217 | 1,657 | 53.46% | 1,841.90 | |
| 195 | 1,556 | 61.03% | 1,060.07 | |
| 191 | 1,933 | 57.59% | 3,257.50 | |
| 186 | 995 | 55.91% | 1,277.87 | |
| 185 | 1,520 | 58.92% | 1,588.11 | |
| 185 | 1,421 | 63.78% | 1,763.33 | |
| 184 | 1,774 | 51.09% | 1,975.29 | |
| 175 | 2,376 | 60.00% | 2,174.08 | |
| 170 | 1,458 | 61.76% | 1,838.78 | |
| 170 | 1,973 | 54.71% | 2,051.39 | |
| 168 | 788 | 54.17% | 1,133.45 | |
| 160 | 287 | 65.63% | 462.48 | |
| 155 | 2,080 | 58.71% | 1,807.26 | |
| 149 | 1,095 | 65.10% | 753.53 | |
| 145 | 1,420 | 60.00% | 1,651.87 | |
| 144 | 907 | 60.42% | 2,096.87 | |
| 143 | 1,579 | 55.94% | 3,769.18 | |
| 134 | 1,224 | 63.43% | 1,083.55 | |
| 129 | 1,209 | 55.81% | 1,175.28 | |
| 126 | 990 | 60.32% | 1,496.69 | |
| 123 | 738 | 59.35% | 1,558.81 | |
| 115 | 779 | 58.26% | 1,353.93 | |
| 115 | 2,203 | 58.26% | 1,951.45 | |
| 114 | 1,334 | 63.16% | 4,434.79 | |
| 113 | 1,809 | 62.83% | 1,916.22 | |
| 112 | 1,831 | 60.71% | 3,001.70 | |
| 107 | 1,921 | 55.14% | 3,317.19 | |
| 105 | 2,010 | 53.33% | 2,368.16 | |
| 104 | 640 | 59.62% | 1,223.08 | |
| 101 | 1,516 | 72.28% | 1,510.08 | |
| 97 | 156 | 67.01% | 134.41 | |
| 91 | 297 | 51.65% | 193.81 | |
| 86 | 1,409 | 52.33% | 2,130.42 | |
| 86 | 827 | 63.95% | 952.32 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 158
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 144
- Victories
- 60.42%
- Battles survived
- 34.03%
- Hits
- 71.66%
- Destruction ratio
- 2.88
Average score per battle
- 2,067
- 3,215
- 2,097
- Experience
- 676
- Damage caused
- 907
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.39
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.90
- Base defense
- 4.31
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (17)
9
4
3
2
3
21
31







9
2Updated