bob7076's tanks (171)
| 195 | 92 | 47.18% | 16.66 | |
| 169 | 8 | 40.24% | 0.00 | |
| 122 | 277 | 47.54% | 327.34 | |
| 119 | 820 | 50.42% | 769.06 | |
| 113 | 229 | 46.90% | 183.67 | |
| 106 | 12 | 40.57% | 0.00 | |
| 88 | 121 | 46.59% | 72.59 | |
| 84 | 24 | 38.10% | 0.00 | |
| 84 | 181 | 36.90% | 61.35 | |
| 81 | 35 | 53.09% | 2.32 | |
| 76 | 89 | 36.84% | 13.83 | |
| 74 | 178 | 40.54% | 247.83 | |
| 72 | 136 | 45.83% | 80.11 | |
| 71 | 682 | 46.48% | 630.49 | |
| 66 | 484 | 46.97% | 434.67 | |
| 60 | 75 | 50.00% | 12.14 | |
| 56 | 76 | 50.00% | 22.57 | |
| 55 | 113 | 36.36% | 29.35 | |
| 54 | 39 | 38.89% | 5.54 | |
| 53 | 45 | 45.28% | 8.24 | |
| 53 | 895 | 45.28% | 947.51 | |
| 50 | 24 | 52.00% | 2.08 | |
| 48 | 74 | 50.00% | 23.24 | |
| 45 | 19 | 37.78% | 0.00 | |
| 45 | 264 | 42.22% | 118.36 | |
| 42 | 552 | 57.14% | 495.02 | |
| 41 | 178 | 41.46% | 35.40 | |
| 39 | 88 | 41.03% | 22.78 | |
| 38 | 119 | 63.16% | 62.21 | |
| 38 | 15 | 42.11% | 0.00 | |
| 36 | 170 | 58.33% | 65.71 | |
| 34 | 132 | 38.24% | 72.74 | |
| 34 | 43 | 41.18% | 2.08 | |
| 34 | 15 | 47.06% | 0.00 | |
| 33 | 38 | 54.55% | 2.08 | |
| 33 | 24 | 45.45% | 2.08 | |
| 32 | 23 | 34.38% | 0.00 | |
| 32 | 602 | 56.25% | 1,021.12 | |
| 31 | 154 | 51.61% | 143.59 | |
| 31 | 308 | 58.06% | 337.80 | |
| 30 | 8 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 30 | 297 | 50.00% | 305.11 | |
| 29 | 103 | 41.38% | 20.19 | |
| 29 | 37 | 55.17% | 1.74 | |
| 28 | 74 | 53.57% | 75.75 | |
| 28 | 103 | 42.86% | 79.85 | |
| 28 | 246 | 42.86% | 261.60 | |
| 27 | 12 | 62.96% | 0.00 | |
| 26 | 8 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 26 | 32 | 53.85% | 31.45 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 171
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 72
- Victories
- 45.83%
- Battles survived
- 15.28%
- Hits
- 56.45%
- Damage ratio
- 0.57
- Destruction ratio
- 0.54
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.45
Average score per battle
- 331
- 144
- 80
- Experience
- 208
- Damage caused
- 136
- Damage received
- 240
- Damage blocked
- 106
- Damage assisted
- 24
- by spotting
- 20
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 0.35
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.46
- Base capture
- 0.04
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 594
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)
2
14
3
7
3
2




Updated
