biltin's tanks (159)
| 91,110 | 722 | 53.65% | 1,551.81 | |
| 4,715 | 318 | 49.31% | 550.26 | |
| 2,097 | 198 | 46.02% | 148.83 | |
| 1,752 | 318 | 48.69% | 639.15 | |
| 1,242 | 310 | 47.02% | 390.41 | |
| 622 | 482 | 45.18% | 742.21 | |
| 571 | 404 | 46.06% | 403.29 | |
| 549 | 313 | 50.64% | 644.17 | |
| 540 | 25 | 42.78% | 2.08 | |
| 521 | 257 | 48.94% | 837.96 | |
| 488 | 184 | 52.25% | 1,400.68 | |
| 480 | 430 | 47.08% | 380.91 | |
| 375 | 206 | 40.53% | 200.59 | |
| 361 | 266 | 39.34% | 164.31 | |
| 341 | 366 | 45.45% | 292.06 | |
| 336 | 62 | 45.54% | 129.98 | |
| 293 | 605 | 43.34% | 383.04 | |
| 224 | 283 | 45.54% | 528.08 | |
| 180 | 766 | 45.56% | 711.47 | |
| 174 | 233 | 52.87% | 403.07 | |
| 162 | 47 | 46.91% | 2.96 | |
| 158 | 34 | 51.90% | 2.08 | |
| 157 | 346 | 53.50% | 414.29 | |
| 147 | 297 | 44.22% | 205.98 | |
| 142 | 320 | 44.37% | 77.75 | |
| 129 | 321 | 52.71% | 524.94 | |
| 115 | 515 | 47.83% | 424.75 | |
| 115 | 549 | 40.87% | 319.87 | |
| 110 | 111 | 41.82% | 76.49 | |
| 110 | 523 | 50.00% | 262.38 | |
| 109 | 87 | 46.79% | 2.08 | |
| 107 | 38 | 43.93% | 2.20 | |
| 102 | 23 | 59.80% | 2.08 | |
| 97 | 106 | 48.45% | 55.26 | |
| 93 | 394 | 39.78% | 277.83 | |
| 92 | 289 | 48.91% | 194.37 | |
| 90 | 184 | 50.00% | 248.18 | |
| 81 | 548 | 40.74% | 454.66 | |
| 80 | 511 | 38.75% | 382.35 | |
| 80 | 629 | 41.25% | 652.25 | |
| 80 | 501 | 31.25% | 379.22 | |
| 78 | 622 | 38.46% | 384.69 | |
| 73 | 96 | 47.95% | 166.76 | |
| 72 | 6 | 38.89% | 0.00 | |
| 71 | 531 | 52.11% | 654.81 | |
| 67 | 32 | 38.81% | 8.54 | |
| 67 | 283 | 47.76% | 285.25 | |
| 65 | 459 | 47.69% | 349.84 | |
| 62 | 44 | 38.71% | 3.89 | |
| 61 | 22 | 54.10% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 159
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 571
- Victories
- 46.06%
- Battles survived
- 18.21%
- Hits
- 57.66%
- Damage ratio
- 0.39
- Destruction ratio
- 0.52
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.11
Average score per battle
- 560
- 447
- 403
- Experience
- 383
- Damage caused
- 404
- Damage received
- 1,031
- Damage blocked
- 110
- Damage assisted
- 300
- by spotting
- 291
- by tracking
- 9
- Enemies spotted
- 1.29
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.43
- Base capture
- 0.54
- Base defense
- 0.24
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,457
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (23)

13
4
2
21
3
14
23
8
6
15










Updated
