benwolf777's tanks (111)
| 262 | 471 | 42.37% | 261.73 | |
| 249 | 932 | 47.79% | 557.37 | |
| 236 | 1,043 | 48.31% | 634.36 | |
| 220 | 777 | 41.82% | 488.98 | |
| 210 | 542 | 46.67% | 196.80 | |
| 208 | 601 | 46.63% | 456.16 | |
| 193 | 446 | 38.86% | 169.43 | |
| 174 | 260 | 42.53% | 218.74 | |
| 146 | 99 | 39.04% | 10.67 | |
| 144 | 364 | 43.75% | 267.37 | |
| 144 | 429 | 43.75% | 224.36 | |
| 141 | 571 | 46.81% | 419.85 | |
| 124 | 547 | 51.61% | 279.68 | |
| 120 | 111 | 45.00% | 45.61 | |
| 119 | 296 | 48.74% | 294.04 | |
| 117 | 55 | 37.61% | 2.35 | |
| 110 | 44 | 47.27% | 1.46 | |
| 107 | 43 | 47.66% | 8.17 | |
| 101 | 663 | 49.50% | 534.05 | |
| 98 | 554 | 35.71% | 160.95 | |
| 91 | 52 | 37.36% | 1.19 | |
| 88 | 407 | 44.32% | 116.84 | |
| 82 | 436 | 47.56% | 442.79 | |
| 77 | 360 | 42.86% | 240.66 | |
| 74 | 695 | 27.03% | 512.11 | |
| 72 | 800 | 41.67% | 228.02 | |
| 71 | 344 | 42.25% | 194.79 | |
| 70 | 614 | 32.86% | 329.88 | |
| 68 | 98 | 41.18% | 29.36 | |
| 67 | 405 | 44.78% | 311.50 | |
| 66 | 246 | 48.48% | 300.91 | |
| 64 | 552 | 42.19% | 344.50 | |
| 64 | 1,353 | 40.63% | 756.17 | |
| 63 | 53 | 49.21% | 8.91 | |
| 59 | 65 | 45.76% | 10.10 | |
| 52 | 64 | 48.08% | 13.48 | |
| 51 | 301 | 39.22% | 514.60 | |
| 47 | 335 | 36.17% | 169.42 | |
| 42 | 584 | 64.29% | 699.93 | |
| 41 | 29 | 39.02% | 7.67 | |
| 40 | 335 | 47.50% | 189.09 | |
| 37 | 220 | 37.84% | 76.84 | |
| 35 | 26 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 34 | 294 | 41.18% | 293.75 | |
| 32 | 380 | 40.63% | 187.68 | |
| 32 | 173 | 28.13% | 160.74 | |
| 31 | 63 | 41.94% | 30.30 | |
| 31 | 14 | 45.16% | 0.05 | |
| 31 | 839 | 45.16% | 436.38 | |
| 29 | 331 | 58.62% | 369.85 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 111
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 35
- Victories
- 40.00%
- Battles survived
- 31.43%
- Hits
- 20.48%
- Damage ratio
- 0.20
- Destruction ratio
- 0.17
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- -10
- 0
- 0
- Experience
- 93
- Damage caused
- 26
- Damage received
- 128
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.20
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.11
- Base capture
- 3.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 227
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)



Updated
