bears102017's tanks (213)
| 5,393 | 753 | 50.44% | 1,340.68 | |
| 1,992 | 770 | 49.85% | 841.93 | |
| 1,895 | 584 | 52.45% | 911.80 | |
| 1,774 | 395 | 52.14% | 648.78 | |
| 1,676 | 607 | 45.17% | 531.43 | |
| 1,117 | 330 | 45.30% | 281.39 | |
| 919 | 118 | 46.46% | 59.90 | |
| 497 | 282 | 42.66% | 410.32 | |
| 461 | 146 | 48.37% | 98.22 | |
| 448 | 267 | 43.97% | 307.90 | |
| 423 | 789 | 55.08% | 801.87 | |
| 398 | 366 | 49.75% | 363.76 | |
| 382 | 572 | 52.88% | 719.03 | |
| 379 | 244 | 46.97% | 268.11 | |
| 336 | 497 | 41.07% | 492.84 | |
| 310 | 241 | 47.10% | 287.67 | |
| 286 | 134 | 45.80% | 97.67 | |
| 278 | 311 | 47.12% | 299.88 | |
| 272 | 123 | 47.06% | 55.40 | |
| 257 | 694 | 40.47% | 469.27 | |
| 233 | 154 | 42.92% | 162.10 | |
| 213 | 732 | 48.83% | 341.85 | |
| 199 | 227 | 48.74% | 217.30 | |
| 184 | 291 | 45.11% | 305.67 | |
| 175 | 379 | 40.00% | 577.48 | |
| 162 | 432 | 37.04% | 295.33 | |
| 154 | 327 | 41.56% | 459.32 | |
| 154 | 437 | 46.75% | 291.18 | |
| 153 | 477 | 45.75% | 451.03 | |
| 130 | 692 | 50.00% | 633.70 | |
| 128 | 481 | 43.75% | 571.10 | |
| 123 | 791 | 44.72% | 858.79 | |
| 122 | 238 | 52.46% | 328.05 | |
| 120 | 139 | 47.50% | 56.56 | |
| 120 | 253 | 50.00% | 193.70 | |
| 119 | 349 | 40.34% | 246.49 | |
| 109 | 504 | 45.87% | 302.97 | |
| 106 | 730 | 49.06% | 568.76 | |
| 104 | 142 | 52.88% | 144.61 | |
| 104 | 305 | 44.23% | 219.29 | |
| 102 | 178 | 60.78% | 362.32 | |
| 101 | 357 | 38.61% | 522.71 | |
| 101 | 210 | 39.60% | 279.12 | |
| 101 | 424 | 39.60% | 252.90 | |
| 99 | 110 | 50.51% | 188.58 | |
| 98 | 224 | 39.80% | 361.46 | |
| 97 | 222 | 42.27% | 518.53 | |
| 96 | 604 | 38.54% | 723.03 | |
| 96 | 602 | 46.88% | 705.86 | |
| 96 | 581 | 43.75% | 738.38 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 213
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 99
- Victories
- 50.51%
- Battles survived
- 27.27%
- Hits
- 44.58%
- Damage ratio
- 0.78
- Destruction ratio
- 0.82
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.36
Average score per battle
- 388
- 431
- 189
- Experience
- 207
- Damage caused
- 110
- Damage received
- 140
- Damage blocked
- 46
- Damage assisted
- 20
- by spotting
- 20
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.86
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.60
- Base capture
- 1.51
- Base defense
- 0.01
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,781
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (11)
18
7
2
2
4




Updated
