bbluestorm61's tanks (377)
| 6,856 | 547 | 50.01% | 788.73 | |
| 5,432 | 523 | 48.45% | 675.75 | |
| 3,259 | 1,074 | 46.61% | 627.12 | |
| 2,692 | 961 | 41.86% | 488.20 | |
| 2,147 | 137 | 53.10% | 934.95 | |
| 1,743 | 1,073 | 46.64% | 612.87 | |
| 1,677 | 522 | 47.17% | 817.58 | |
| 1,260 | 357 | 48.41% | 475.67 | |
| 1,206 | 629 | 51.08% | 1,191.94 | |
| 1,059 | 677 | 50.61% | 576.98 | |
| 1,021 | 746 | 45.05% | 474.65 | |
| 967 | 749 | 44.78% | 505.30 | |
| 902 | 289 | 49.67% | 464.93 | |
| 893 | 985 | 42.55% | 428.32 | |
| 841 | 507 | 51.37% | 986.54 | |
| 768 | 369 | 45.18% | 417.41 | |
| 663 | 426 | 45.85% | 543.93 | |
| 590 | 408 | 42.88% | 462.19 | |
| 576 | 800 | 43.06% | 405.20 | |
| 537 | 45 | 49.72% | 18.52 | |
| 535 | 69 | 46.17% | 11.84 | |
| 524 | 1,070 | 47.90% | 837.74 | |
| 471 | 380 | 52.02% | 529.89 | |
| 449 | 737 | 49.89% | 531.27 | |
| 424 | 36 | 47.88% | 6.12 | |
| 420 | 208 | 45.24% | 207.38 | |
| 400 | 428 | 49.25% | 538.04 | |
| 395 | 880 | 38.23% | 507.90 | |
| 377 | 508 | 43.77% | 335.99 | |
| 372 | 832 | 44.62% | 458.48 | |
| 372 | 629 | 41.67% | 313.77 | |
| 357 | 576 | 45.38% | 618.86 | |
| 352 | 477 | 48.30% | 319.99 | |
| 352 | 712 | 41.76% | 392.08 | |
| 348 | 111 | 52.01% | 202.83 | |
| 343 | 351 | 51.90% | 426.43 | |
| 326 | 549 | 55.52% | 681.23 | |
| 293 | 369 | 50.51% | 631.33 | |
| 282 | 529 | 48.23% | 694.08 | |
| 282 | 87 | 47.52% | 24.84 | |
| 280 | 573 | 38.57% | 430.74 | |
| 275 | 834 | 46.91% | 724.56 | |
| 274 | 492 | 43.07% | 284.02 | |
| 271 | 903 | 50.18% | 776.33 | |
| 260 | 503 | 41.92% | 421.96 | |
| 257 | 378 | 45.91% | 302.56 | |
| 255 | 581 | 43.14% | 315.75 | |
| 255 | 467 | 40.78% | 232.97 | |
| 249 | 432 | 49.00% | 458.39 | |
| 248 | 346 | 43.15% | 438.00 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 377
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 282
- Victories
- 47.52%
- Battles survived
- 11.70%
- Hits
- 34.46%
- Damage ratio
- 0.46
- Destruction ratio
- 0.41
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.12
Average score per battle
- 350
- 129
- 25
- Experience
- 148
- Damage caused
- 87
- Damage received
- 189
- Damage blocked
- 23
- Damage assisted
- 59
- by spotting
- 50
- by tracking
- 9
- Enemies spotted
- 0.99
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.36
- Base capture
- 1.15
- Base defense
- 0.23
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,000
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)

3
37
8
10
6
2






Updated
