barrysuperhawk's tanks (444)
| 829 | 912 | 49.70% | 449.24 | |
| 661 | 546 | 46.60% | 226.91 | |
| 593 | 717 | 45.19% | 403.22 | |
| 586 | 563 | 49.83% | 1,039.27 | |
| 481 | 604 | 44.70% | 362.30 | |
| 477 | 382 | 50.52% | 293.32 | |
| 466 | 784 | 40.99% | 378.51 | |
| 447 | 99 | 51.68% | 99.31 | |
| 434 | 109 | 48.85% | 40.99 | |
| 393 | 214 | 52.42% | 187.75 | |
| 357 | 873 | 44.82% | 724.90 | |
| 350 | 126 | 54.86% | 91.83 | |
| 350 | 1,165 | 39.71% | 566.63 | |
| 348 | 121 | 52.01% | 65.63 | |
| 338 | 489 | 47.34% | 765.94 | |
| 321 | 409 | 51.09% | 434.88 | |
| 321 | 119 | 53.58% | 94.46 | |
| 306 | 450 | 50.33% | 809.35 | |
| 296 | 987 | 45.61% | 539.53 | |
| 288 | 598 | 48.26% | 249.09 | |
| 281 | 392 | 55.16% | 1,462.39 | |
| 275 | 676 | 44.00% | 619.10 | |
| 272 | 208 | 47.43% | 123.43 | |
| 261 | 291 | 54.41% | 973.07 | |
| 259 | 962 | 47.10% | 475.86 | |
| 258 | 118 | 52.33% | 123.43 | |
| 235 | 388 | 51.91% | 700.77 | |
| 231 | 430 | 48.48% | 458.41 | |
| 220 | 607 | 45.00% | 567.64 | |
| 216 | 110 | 47.22% | 30.18 | |
| 191 | 725 | 44.50% | 603.66 | |
| 184 | 626 | 47.83% | 524.85 | |
| 184 | 168 | 50.54% | 609.32 | |
| 175 | 724 | 46.29% | 654.51 | |
| 173 | 246 | 47.98% | 321.14 | |
| 161 | 580 | 54.66% | 877.99 | |
| 160 | 363 | 53.13% | 878.89 | |
| 160 | 756 | 41.25% | 587.40 | |
| 158 | 1,028 | 46.84% | 1,019.77 | |
| 158 | 855 | 44.30% | 657.18 | |
| 157 | 608 | 50.96% | 1,000.02 | |
| 157 | 740 | 46.50% | 685.83 | |
| 141 | 903 | 48.94% | 654.91 | |
| 139 | 539 | 41.73% | 300.52 | |
| 138 | 728 | 34.78% | 495.80 | |
| 133 | 406 | 42.86% | 420.55 | |
| 131 | 366 | 54.96% | 709.12 | |
| 131 | 474 | 45.80% | 418.17 | |
| 128 | 1,128 | 50.00% | 664.47 | |
| 127 | 436 | 56.69% | 602.58 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 444
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 259
- Victories
- 47.10%
- Battles survived
- 41.31%
- Hits
- 27.08%
- Damage ratio
- 3.27
- Destruction ratio
- 0.91
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
- Number of stuns
- 1,512
Average score per battle
- 597
- 749
- 476
- Experience
- 615
- Damage caused
- 962
- Damage received
- 295
- Damage blocked
- 8
- Number of stuns
- 5.84
- Damage assisted
- 621
- by spotting
- 23
- by tracking
- 32
- by stunning
- 566
- Enemies spotted
- 0.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 0.22
- Base defense
- 1.09
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,359
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (13)
11

3
203







Updated
