azzstomper's tanks (66)
| 231 | 152 | 46.32% | 101.76 | |
| 183 | 137 | 36.07% | 52.06 | |
| 163 | 81 | 47.85% | 1.37 | |
| 88 | 80 | 54.55% | 7.38 | |
| 88 | 48 | 51.14% | 0.12 | |
| 85 | 87 | 45.88% | 28.86 | |
| 82 | 46 | 46.34% | 2.66 | |
| 74 | 134 | 51.35% | 62.12 | |
| 70 | 84 | 52.86% | 15.52 | |
| 66 | 238 | 43.94% | 67.11 | |
| 59 | 74 | 45.76% | 56.36 | |
| 59 | 84 | 30.51% | 4.23 | |
| 56 | 59 | 51.79% | 2.81 | |
| 51 | 80 | 35.29% | 8.03 | |
| 47 | 204 | 34.04% | 110.22 | |
| 43 | 63 | 48.84% | 19.29 | |
| 39 | 21 | 38.46% | 13.22 | |
| 39 | 92 | 53.85% | 11.98 | |
| 37 | 141 | 43.24% | 0.96 | |
| 37 | 58 | 51.35% | 6.90 | |
| 25 | 53 | 32.00% | 27.68 | |
| 25 | 92 | 40.00% | 0.48 | |
| 23 | 57 | 43.48% | 15.13 | |
| 22 | 63 | 50.00% | 7.89 | |
| 21 | 104 | 57.14% | 39.55 | |
| 19 | 61 | 47.37% | 42.36 | |
| 18 | 84 | 27.78% | 20.26 | |
| 18 | 75 | 50.00% | 63.93 | |
| 15 | 41 | 46.67% | 115.33 | |
| 15 | 70 | 60.00% | 16.44 | |
| 15 | 426 | 60.00% | 429.91 | |
| 14 | 91 | 57.14% | 10.77 | |
| 13 | 343 | 53.85% | 124.99 | |
| 12 | 226 | 50.00% | 138.58 | |
| 12 | 383 | 41.67% | 136.22 | |
| 10 | 117 | 30.00% | 134.14 | |
| 10 | 0 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 93 | 37.50% | 42.36 | |
| 7 | 58 | 28.57% | 11.45 | |
| 6 | 24 | 33.33% | 23.67 | |
| 6 | 50 | 16.67% | 6.22 | |
| 6 | 36 | 50.00% | 7.35 | |
| 6 | 309 | 66.67% | 192.37 | |
| 5 | 50 | 40.00% | 11.21 | |
| 5 | 34 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 16 | 60.00% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 628 | 60.00% | 398.50 | |
| 4 | 291 | 50.00% | 485.37 | |
| 4 | 144 | 75.00% | 8.04 | |
| 4 | 139 | 25.00% | 2.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 66
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 43
- Victories
- 48.84%
Average score per battle
- 220
- 98
- 19
- Experience
- 118
- Damage caused
- 63
- Damage assisted
- 28
- by spotting
- 15
- by tracking
- 13
- Enemies spotted
- 0.09
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.23
- Base defense
- 0.28
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)

2
10





Updated
