azteve02's tanks (55)
| 281 | 1,231 | 49.47% | 1,249.01 | |
| 152 | 1,884 | 51.32% | 1,721.60 | |
| 139 | 1,138 | 47.48% | 1,116.91 | |
| 106 | 1,205 | 43.40% | 1,215.27 | |
| 97 | 1,106 | 56.70% | 1,312.24 | |
| 85 | 1,251 | 42.35% | 1,293.79 | |
| 82 | 1,965 | 52.44% | 1,780.18 | |
| 81 | 1,176 | 50.62% | 1,092.37 | |
| 77 | 2,265 | 58.44% | 1,441.45 | |
| 71 | 2,251 | 54.93% | 1,692.09 | |
| 70 | 1,317 | 51.43% | 1,542.41 | |
| 66 | 1,664 | 60.61% | 1,382.74 | |
| 64 | 2,132 | 60.94% | 2,006.04 | |
| 55 | 2,420 | 61.82% | 1,953.23 | |
| 54 | 1,183 | 59.26% | 1,293.20 | |
| 45 | 871 | 53.33% | 912.29 | |
| 44 | 788 | 47.73% | 982.52 | |
| 41 | 2,005 | 60.98% | 2,758.51 | |
| 34 | 1,298 | 64.71% | 1,088.48 | |
| 30 | 1,325 | 66.67% | 2,383.15 | |
| 29 | 762 | 62.07% | 1,498.34 | |
| 28 | 1,964 | 50.00% | 1,298.66 | |
| 27 | 1,970 | 40.74% | 845.77 | |
| 26 | 762 | 53.85% | 1,028.94 | |
| 24 | 986 | 58.33% | 1,616.14 | |
| 23 | 1,268 | 82.61% | 1,615.31 | |
| 21 | 703 | 52.38% | 1,252.17 | |
| 17 | 581 | 52.94% | 874.45 | |
| 15 | 1,348 | 86.67% | 3,758.00 | |
| 15 | 1,495 | 66.67% | 1,614.52 | |
| 14 | 527 | 35.71% | 925.62 | |
| 12 | 932 | 75.00% | 1,351.64 | |
| 10 | 1,103 | 50.00% | 1,816.58 | |
| 10 | 1,094 | 20.00% | 957.89 | |
| 9 | 494 | 33.33% | 856.99 | |
| 8 | 634 | 12.50% | 350.48 | |
| 8 | 903 | 75.00% | 805.19 | |
| 7 | 817 | 57.14% | 460.82 | |
| 7 | 933 | 42.86% | 654.67 | |
| 6 | 1,006 | 83.33% | 2,886.53 | |
| 6 | 1,184 | 66.67% | 1,235.49 | |
| 5 | 371 | 40.00% | 603.63 | |
| 5 | 846 | 100.00% | 2,234.35 | |
| 5 | 1,439 | 20.00% | 1,347.65 | |
| 5 | 1,076 | 40.00% | 1,703.94 | |
| 4 | 934 | 50.00% | 2,996.13 | |
| 3 | 401 | 33.33% | 693.21 | |
| 3 | 211 | 0.00% | 98.53 | |
| 3 | 405 | 66.67% | 1,436.17 | |
| 2 | 329 | 0.00% | 952.32 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 55
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 82
- Victories
- 52.44%
- Battles survived
- 25.61%
- Hits
- 79.92%
- Damage ratio
- 1.01
- Destruction ratio
- 1.03
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.46
Average score per battle
- 1,343
- 1,878
- 1,780
- Experience
- 874
- Damage caused
- 1,965
- Damage received
- 1,948
- Damage blocked
- 886
- Damage assisted
- 425
- by spotting
- 348
- by tracking
- 77
- Enemies spotted
- 1.30
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base capture
- 1.02
- Base defense
- 1.32
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,132
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)


2
7
3
32
3
13
36
5
15







Updated
