aust918
Joined Apr 2013·Last battle almost 8 years ago·Updated
[-NRA-] NERD RAGE ASSOCIATION
Recruit · joined Nov 8, 2013

aust918's tanks (42)
| 121 | 45 | 30.58% | 2.08 | |
| 78 | 166 | 48.72% | 292.96 | |
| 62 | 135 | 45.16% | 98.86 | |
| 50 | 265 | 44.00% | 3.79 | |
| 45 | 198 | 46.67% | 174.82 | |
| 39 | 35 | 35.90% | 4.31 | |
| 35 | 56 | 60.00% | 13.71 | |
| 32 | 49 | 34.38% | 28.89 | |
| 26 | 136 | 46.15% | 64.80 | |
| 18 | 70 | 55.56% | 168.78 | |
| 17 | 70 | 52.94% | 50.25 | |
| 14 | 35 | 21.43% | 0.00 | |
| 14 | 18 | 28.57% | 2.08 | |
| 12 | 69 | 58.33% | 0.00 | |
| 11 | 11 | 45.45% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 43 | 63.64% | 12.69 | |
| 11 | 84 | 63.64% | 21.25 | |
| 11 | 114 | 81.82% | 75.40 | |
| 10 | 10 | 50.00% | 7.01 | |
| 10 | 40 | 40.00% | 2.08 | |
| 9 | 109 | 44.44% | 27.90 | |
| 9 | 26 | 55.56% | 0.00 | |
| 8 | 40 | 37.50% | 2.55 | |
| 8 | 169 | 37.50% | 174.63 | |
| 8 | 48 | 50.00% | 11.73 | |
| 8 | 62 | 12.50% | 2.40 | |
| 5 | 75 | 60.00% | 50.25 | |
| 4 | 43 | 50.00% | 11.02 | |
| 4 | 66 | 25.00% | 30.13 | |
| 4 | 40 | 25.00% | 18.17 | |
| 3 | 69 | 33.33% | 90.82 | |
| 3 | 12 | 66.67% | 50.25 | |
| 3 | 2 | 66.67% | 30.95 | |
| 3 | 88 | 33.33% | 255.49 | |
| 3 | 81 | 66.67% | 15.80 | |
| 2 | 32 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 2 | 63 | 100.00% | 0.52 | |
| 2 | 75 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 29 | 0.00% | 42.36 | |
| 1 | 59 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 79 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Rows per page
1–42 of 42
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 1
- Victories
- 0.00%
Average score per battle
- -163
- 0
- 0
- Experience
- 31
- Damage caused
- 59
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.00
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated