ari341's tanks (55)
| 267 | 389 | 43.82% | 344.90 | |
| 148 | 509 | 45.95% | 277.89 | |
| 81 | 109 | 46.91% | 22.04 | |
| 71 | 99 | 46.48% | 42.36 | |
| 66 | 278 | 33.33% | 233.38 | |
| 64 | 109 | 53.13% | 61.34 | |
| 58 | 107 | 50.00% | 23.97 | |
| 54 | 91 | 59.26% | 42.36 | |
| 50 | 150 | 58.00% | 154.47 | |
| 30 | 64 | 50.00% | 54.46 | |
| 28 | 77 | 57.14% | 62.75 | |
| 28 | 48 | 53.57% | 0.71 | |
| 25 | 82 | 40.00% | 56.36 | |
| 20 | 111 | 45.00% | 44.40 | |
| 20 | 78 | 70.00% | 45.03 | |
| 20 | 28 | 30.00% | 0.34 | |
| 18 | 80 | 66.67% | 45.45 | |
| 18 | 98 | 38.89% | 42.36 | |
| 15 | 106 | 53.33% | 58.68 | |
| 14 | 100 | 57.14% | 113.14 | |
| 13 | 69 | 46.15% | 7.73 | |
| 13 | 56 | 30.77% | 43.32 | |
| 12 | 92 | 66.67% | 33.51 | |
| 11 | 114 | 54.55% | 157.14 | |
| 10 | 73 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 98 | 40.00% | 17.64 | |
| 9 | 54 | 22.22% | 102.03 | |
| 8 | 115 | 37.50% | 152.26 | |
| 7 | 35 | 57.14% | 5.09 | |
| 7 | 304 | 14.29% | 37.01 | |
| 6 | 16 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 45 | 16.67% | 23.69 | |
| 6 | 45 | 66.67% | 11.19 | |
| 6 | 106 | 33.33% | 90.56 | |
| 6 | 22 | 16.67% | 0.10 | |
| 6 | 40 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 55 | 83.33% | 19.78 | |
| 6 | 49 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 5 | 40 | 80.00% | 2.41 | |
| 5 | 60 | 20.00% | 4.42 | |
| 5 | 411 | 60.00% | 135.50 | |
| 4 | 104 | 75.00% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 167 | 50.00% | 260.89 | |
| 4 | 118 | 50.00% | 190.76 | |
| 4 | 275 | 50.00% | 111.79 | |
| 3 | 141 | 33.33% | 835.25 | |
| 2 | 139 | 0.00% | 107.44 | |
| 2 | 46 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 31 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 200 | 0.00% | 212.14 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 55
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 58
- Victories
- 50.00%
Average score per battle
- 308
- 178
- 24
- Damage caused
- 107
- Damage assisted
- 68
- by spotting
- 54
- by tracking
- 14
- Enemies spotted
- 0.31
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.28
- Base defense
- 0.14
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (8)


8




Updated
