alexsta's tanks (140)
| 752 | 792 | 52.53% | 1,417.77 | |
| 475 | 259 | 53.47% | 729.99 | |
| 436 | 522 | 52.52% | 1,216.01 | |
| 398 | 1,738 | 52.51% | 1,701.35 | |
| 391 | 1,146 | 54.48% | 1,478.01 | |
| 360 | 1,132 | 48.89% | 1,156.91 | |
| 316 | 873 | 52.53% | 999.92 | |
| 314 | 2,106 | 46.82% | 2,172.82 | |
| 302 | 734 | 51.99% | 1,414.79 | |
| 288 | 700 | 46.18% | 734.47 | |
| 283 | 970 | 51.24% | 1,037.33 | |
| 238 | 1,355 | 55.04% | 1,944.92 | |
| 224 | 1,168 | 54.91% | 1,094.68 | |
| 208 | 1,748 | 46.15% | 1,639.66 | |
| 199 | 416 | 54.27% | 1,250.15 | |
| 196 | 217 | 50.51% | 318.78 | |
| 192 | 901 | 52.08% | 1,022.73 | |
| 188 | 1,569 | 59.57% | 2,740.77 | |
| 182 | 488 | 42.86% | 682.39 | |
| 174 | 752 | 49.43% | 1,041.18 | |
| 170 | 1,054 | 57.06% | 1,896.01 | |
| 167 | 415 | 52.69% | 543.50 | |
| 166 | 1,626 | 53.01% | 2,005.21 | |
| 157 | 1,843 | 58.60% | 1,784.15 | |
| 154 | 904 | 58.44% | 1,460.24 | |
| 152 | 1,668 | 50.00% | 2,100.16 | |
| 149 | 452 | 52.35% | 466.80 | |
| 144 | 1,585 | 50.69% | 1,463.62 | |
| 135 | 1,194 | 51.85% | 943.00 | |
| 128 | 391 | 43.75% | 307.10 | |
| 117 | 102 | 49.57% | 137.98 | |
| 116 | 342 | 42.24% | 416.82 | |
| 115 | 313 | 48.70% | 454.59 | |
| 111 | 285 | 48.65% | 363.61 | |
| 109 | 264 | 41.28% | 316.42 | |
| 104 | 2,028 | 44.23% | 1,687.42 | |
| 101 | 773 | 49.50% | 1,167.60 | |
| 101 | 1,567 | 52.48% | 1,497.60 | |
| 99 | 1,278 | 49.49% | 1,553.35 | |
| 97 | 235 | 50.52% | 441.96 | |
| 95 | 133 | 50.53% | 79.41 | |
| 89 | 667 | 53.93% | 1,294.61 | |
| 86 | 175 | 50.00% | 274.11 | |
| 82 | 957 | 63.41% | 2,108.25 | |
| 81 | 1,341 | 55.56% | 1,915.58 | |
| 81 | 2,128 | 49.38% | 1,838.22 | |
| 77 | 949 | 54.55% | 1,236.57 | |
| 73 | 983 | 52.05% | 1,885.35 | |
| 71 | 898 | 64.79% | 2,609.41 | |
| 70 | 1,171 | 57.14% | 2,108.04 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 140
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 111
- Victories
- 48.65%
- Battles survived
- 14.41%
- Hits
- 55.56%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.61
Average score per battle
- 635
- 490
- 364
- Experience
- 235
- Damage caused
- 285
- Damage blocked
- 70
- Damage assisted
- 96
- by spotting
- 72
- by tracking
- 23
- Enemies spotted
- 0.76
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.52
- Base defense
- 0.79
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated