acearik's tanks (325)
| 825 | 1,282 | 47.15% | 1,296.01 | |
| 562 | 906 | 47.86% | 974.23 | |
| 468 | 989 | 50.00% | 1,082.70 | |
| 392 | 992 | 47.19% | 940.66 | |
| 371 | 982 | 48.52% | 518.64 | |
| 365 | 1,145 | 45.75% | 1,252.64 | |
| 332 | 1,873 | 45.78% | 1,555.74 | |
| 307 | 1,209 | 51.14% | 972.57 | |
| 306 | 865 | 41.83% | 851.24 | |
| 280 | 744 | 53.93% | 1,333.43 | |
| 279 | 1,218 | 57.35% | 1,246.33 | |
| 273 | 1,683 | 50.92% | 2,001.06 | |
| 259 | 1,872 | 54.83% | 1,758.15 | |
| 258 | 883 | 55.81% | 934.92 | |
| 241 | 630 | 49.79% | 571.03 | |
| 222 | 397 | 43.69% | 432.77 | |
| 217 | 631 | 56.22% | 1,283.90 | |
| 211 | 960 | 53.55% | 1,437.32 | |
| 197 | 1,329 | 48.73% | 1,440.56 | |
| 191 | 373 | 41.36% | 380.28 | |
| 182 | 1,563 | 49.45% | 1,432.64 | |
| 172 | 1,778 | 51.74% | 1,355.88 | |
| 169 | 1,357 | 52.07% | 1,449.25 | |
| 168 | 647 | 47.62% | 714.93 | |
| 166 | 237 | 48.19% | 179.06 | |
| 165 | 165 | 42.42% | 171.73 | |
| 162 | 221 | 42.59% | 281.50 | |
| 159 | 1,597 | 45.28% | 1,535.01 | |
| 158 | 1,331 | 53.80% | 1,452.05 | |
| 147 | 207 | 48.30% | 260.74 | |
| 140 | 1,589 | 45.00% | 1,254.39 | |
| 140 | 1,209 | 45.00% | 1,247.43 | |
| 130 | 602 | 54.62% | 615.21 | |
| 128 | 302 | 50.78% | 385.22 | |
| 124 | 697 | 45.16% | 1,007.73 | |
| 124 | 1,397 | 44.35% | 1,437.22 | |
| 120 | 469 | 48.33% | 666.42 | |
| 119 | 825 | 54.62% | 636.16 | |
| 113 | 1,875 | 54.87% | 1,394.66 | |
| 112 | 425 | 40.18% | 371.26 | |
| 111 | 558 | 50.45% | 551.72 | |
| 110 | 1,522 | 52.73% | 1,211.71 | |
| 109 | 665 | 51.38% | 1,057.09 | |
| 108 | 171 | 50.93% | 253.82 | |
| 105 | 650 | 43.81% | 493.85 | |
| 105 | 2,039 | 60.00% | 1,923.06 | |
| 104 | 101 | 45.19% | 45.43 | |
| 103 | 337 | 50.49% | 592.62 | |
| 103 | 775 | 49.51% | 754.89 | |
| 102 | 621 | 52.94% | 543.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 325
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 124
- Victories
- 44.35%
- Battles survived
- 31.45%
- Hits
- 71.33%
- Damage ratio
- 1.17
- Destruction ratio
- 1.25
- Armor-use efficiency
- 1.02
Average score per battle
- 997
- 1,360
- 1,437
- Experience
- 674
- Damage caused
- 1,397
- Damage received
- 1,196
- Damage blocked
- 1,202
- Damage assisted
- 363
- by spotting
- 314
- by tracking
- 49
- Enemies spotted
- 0.60
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.85
- Base capture
- 1.44
- Base defense
- 0.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,860
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
4
8
9
2
14
55
10
19
6
12
4
2







Updated