acajes's tanks (128)
| 4,310 | 903 | 54.90% | 1,438.42 | |
| 2,864 | 294 | 51.85% | 582.30 | |
| 2,046 | 251 | 54.84% | 404.66 | |
| 1,507 | 659 | 57.00% | 1,638.14 | |
| 876 | 1,835 | 54.11% | 1,877.51 | |
| 862 | 1,865 | 46.06% | 1,507.31 | |
| 823 | 524 | 56.87% | 1,322.12 | |
| 785 | 188 | 53.63% | 275.38 | |
| 480 | 529 | 52.08% | 895.82 | |
| 439 | 494 | 53.08% | 716.99 | |
| 374 | 619 | 55.61% | 843.18 | |
| 370 | 353 | 54.86% | 665.45 | |
| 358 | 250 | 53.63% | 546.83 | |
| 352 | 1,137 | 49.43% | 1,299.22 | |
| 286 | 255 | 52.80% | 416.60 | |
| 263 | 490 | 49.81% | 1,019.93 | |
| 251 | 447 | 56.57% | 856.78 | |
| 236 | 112 | 48.73% | 261.33 | |
| 234 | 122 | 42.74% | 80.27 | |
| 228 | 259 | 52.63% | 534.95 | |
| 218 | 657 | 43.12% | 752.55 | |
| 209 | 159 | 50.72% | 183.78 | |
| 205 | 147 | 53.17% | 182.38 | |
| 192 | 101 | 45.31% | 28.01 | |
| 191 | 415 | 54.45% | 700.62 | |
| 185 | 132 | 44.86% | 105.25 | |
| 139 | 269 | 40.29% | 204.45 | |
| 136 | 82 | 44.85% | 492.58 | |
| 112 | 236 | 41.07% | 664.57 | |
| 112 | 352 | 50.00% | 596.58 | |
| 105 | 492 | 57.14% | 779.05 | |
| 104 | 218 | 50.00% | 246.50 | |
| 96 | 279 | 52.08% | 403.34 | |
| 89 | 178 | 51.69% | 856.84 | |
| 86 | 462 | 46.51% | 435.85 | |
| 85 | 53 | 40.00% | 19.79 | |
| 75 | 313 | 50.67% | 561.08 | |
| 73 | 441 | 50.68% | 263.16 | |
| 65 | 152 | 41.54% | 316.41 | |
| 58 | 266 | 56.90% | 552.25 | |
| 54 | 194 | 44.44% | 528.56 | |
| 52 | 75 | 50.00% | 91.07 | |
| 51 | 60 | 47.06% | 5.90 | |
| 48 | 58 | 39.58% | 18.06 | |
| 48 | 185 | 50.00% | 532.72 | |
| 43 | 284 | 39.53% | 468.15 | |
| 43 | 85 | 34.88% | 87.75 | |
| 41 | 106 | 58.54% | 120.98 | |
| 41 | 88 | 46.34% | 56.19 | |
| 38 | 197 | 57.89% | 244.66 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 128
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 876
- Victories
- 54.11%
- Battles survived
- 40.07%
- Hits
- 68.98%
- Destruction ratio
- 2.00
Average score per battle
- 1,358
- 1,677
- 1,878
- Experience
- 585
- Damage caused
- 1,835
- Damage blocked
- 1,342
- Damage assisted
- 399
- by spotting
- 309
- by tracking
- 89
- Enemies spotted
- 0.54
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.20
- Base defense
- 0.58
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (34)
5
28
8
2
46
65
51
60
2
344
4
11
34
2
4
2
28
16
151
7
9
7








Updated