aLarge2's tanks (354)
| 2,033 | 1,663 | 68.27% | 1,937.62 | |
| 1,039 | 2,206 | 65.83% | 1,661.04 | |
| 945 | 2,252 | 60.85% | 1,965.86 | |
| 716 | 3,784 | 70.81% | 4,356.20 | |
| 683 | 1,060 | 64.28% | 807.87 | |
| 662 | 767 | 60.27% | 932.87 | |
| 609 | 1,725 | 70.28% | 2,811.41 | |
| 594 | 3,336 | 73.23% | 3,510.66 | |
| 549 | 3,332 | 70.49% | 3,606.56 | |
| 530 | 2,361 | 65.66% | 3,957.54 | |
| 516 | 3,259 | 72.29% | — | |
| 512 | 1,627 | 65.04% | 1,772.82 | |
| 512 | 3,334 | 68.75% | 2,946.20 | |
| 447 | 2,957 | 70.69% | 2,320.81 | |
| 417 | 1,454 | 57.55% | 942.80 | |
| 405 | 2,063 | 54.07% | 2,123.31 | |
| 400 | 593 | 56.50% | 782.08 | |
| 386 | 1,279 | 51.30% | 1,716.34 | |
| 346 | 1,997 | 60.40% | 1,662.24 | |
| 343 | 2,482 | 64.43% | 2,143.09 | |
| 333 | 1,254 | 75.08% | 2,278.75 | |
| 316 | 3,855 | 68.67% | 4,166.55 | |
| 315 | 421 | 83.49% | 704.27 | |
| 315 | 147 | 51.75% | 50.25 | |
| 306 | 1,034 | 57.52% | 987.46 | |
| 306 | 1,856 | 69.93% | 1,988.26 | |
| 290 | 2,518 | 74.48% | 3,539.66 | |
| 284 | 711 | 63.03% | 1,097.53 | |
| 281 | 2,300 | 63.70% | 1,923.13 | |
| 267 | 1,601 | 54.31% | 2,409.23 | |
| 259 | 1,690 | 74.13% | 2,242.24 | |
| 258 | 2,851 | 73.64% | 3,123.24 | |
| 251 | 2,307 | 64.54% | — | |
| 247 | 1,288 | 55.87% | 1,958.87 | |
| 241 | 1,788 | 69.29% | 1,984.03 | |
| 237 | 2,171 | 70.04% | 1,894.45 | |
| 235 | 2,230 | 69.36% | 2,012.35 | |
| 235 | 993 | 60.85% | 2,809.17 | |
| 234 | 2,024 | 66.67% | 2,770.81 | |
| 224 | 1,832 | 53.57% | 1,462.70 | |
| 220 | 3,046 | 75.45% | 3,898.06 | |
| 212 | 573 | 56.60% | 1,059.91 | |
| 207 | 1,980 | 60.87% | 2,644.77 | |
| 204 | 2,716 | 62.75% | 2,421.27 | |
| 204 | 1,715 | 53.92% | 2,311.97 | |
| 201 | 3,238 | 67.66% | 3,056.35 | |
| 200 | 603 | 52.50% | 466.32 | |
| 200 | 2,634 | 77.50% | 2,667.14 | |
| 200 | 1,002 | 59.00% | 2,466.97 | |
| 192 | 2,037 | 58.33% | 2,502.08 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 354
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 207
- Victories
- 60.87%
- Battles survived
- 48.79%
- Hits
- 69.53%
- Damage ratio
- 1.81
- Destruction ratio
- 2.50
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.83
Average score per battle
- 1,669
- 2,450
- 2,645
- Experience
- 1,051
- Damage caused
- 1,980
- Damage received
- 1,094
- Damage blocked
- 894
- Damage assisted
- 318
- by spotting
- 245
- by tracking
- 73
- Enemies spotted
- 0.66
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.28
- Base capture
- 3.31
- Base defense
- 0.45
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,462
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (29)

8
2
8
15
6
18
137
3
14
27
7
2
30
2
3
3








Updated