__ONESHOT's tanks (193)
| 2,231 | 680 | 42.99% | 1,634.23 | |
| 1,615 | 757 | 51.89% | 2,454.26 | |
| 1,501 | 444 | 45.90% | 548.68 | |
| 1,352 | 799 | 50.89% | 2,622.98 | |
| 1,041 | 708 | 46.40% | 672.21 | |
| 799 | 617 | 48.81% | 673.64 | |
| 583 | 549 | 41.85% | 437.82 | |
| 510 | 779 | 46.86% | 2,048.54 | |
| 497 | 468 | 45.07% | 552.59 | |
| 445 | 861 | 47.19% | 698.84 | |
| 430 | 596 | 44.65% | 1,343.54 | |
| 377 | 773 | 49.60% | 661.58 | |
| 369 | 805 | 47.15% | 1,999.99 | |
| 359 | 471 | 44.01% | 662.51 | |
| 351 | 661 | 47.01% | 851.49 | |
| 344 | 919 | 50.00% | 782.04 | |
| 343 | 1,113 | 40.52% | 612.75 | |
| 329 | 727 | 50.15% | 2,003.04 | |
| 318 | 756 | 45.91% | 631.28 | |
| 316 | 1,219 | 43.67% | 741.67 | |
| 309 | 1,213 | 49.19% | 866.19 | |
| 308 | 352 | 38.64% | 715.53 | |
| 277 | 829 | 38.63% | 371.79 | |
| 276 | 958 | 51.81% | 947.20 | |
| 258 | 514 | 38.76% | 1,119.35 | |
| 258 | 1,268 | 48.84% | 852.03 | |
| 248 | 591 | 45.56% | 1,234.01 | |
| 248 | 953 | 55.65% | 822.79 | |
| 214 | 489 | 26.64% | 1,030.23 | |
| 206 | 384 | 43.20% | 312.75 | |
| 206 | 1,178 | 41.75% | 734.12 | |
| 198 | 553 | 51.01% | 894.00 | |
| 185 | 981 | 43.78% | 877.91 | |
| 172 | 742 | 50.00% | 546.58 | |
| 169 | 711 | 57.40% | 1,124.55 | |
| 168 | 724 | 48.81% | 715.43 | |
| 165 | 944 | 50.91% | 603.80 | |
| 165 | 877 | 44.24% | 559.96 | |
| 162 | 1,119 | 48.15% | 840.12 | |
| 157 | 685 | 35.03% | 1,347.01 | |
| 149 | 558 | 38.26% | 408.56 | |
| 146 | 271 | 39.04% | 482.21 | |
| 142 | 129 | 42.96% | 107.48 | |
| 136 | 1,158 | 41.18% | 608.06 | |
| 133 | 599 | 39.85% | 504.01 | |
| 124 | 865 | 50.00% | 2,298.91 | |
| 123 | 772 | 42.28% | 549.69 | |
| 122 | 662 | 45.08% | 1,237.51 | |
| 122 | 1,249 | 40.16% | 706.59 | |
| 113 | 551 | 44.25% | 756.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 193
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 277
- Victories
- 38.63%
- Battles survived
- 11.55%
- Hits
- 71.93%
- Damage ratio
- 0.46
- Destruction ratio
- 0.45
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 423
- 368
- 372
- Experience
- 490
- Damage caused
- 829
- Damage received
- 1,799
- Damage blocked
- 124
- Damage assisted
- 419
- by spotting
- 394
- by tracking
- 25
- Enemies spotted
- 1.02
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base capture
- 0.01
- Base defense
- 0.27
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,505
- Maximum destroyed
- 6
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)

2
3
30
6
10
19
2
9






Updated
