__Hunterrr's tanks (98)
| 2,714 | 1,547 | 54.38% | 2,624.76 | |
| 461 | 2,420 | 49.67% | 1,874.09 | |
| 338 | 2,088 | 50.59% | 1,712.79 | |
| 329 | 2,295 | 53.19% | 1,982.17 | |
| 322 | 1,655 | 56.21% | 2,481.85 | |
| 313 | 1,559 | 52.40% | 1,845.12 | |
| 195 | 2,250 | 55.90% | 2,081.10 | |
| 154 | 579 | 48.70% | 703.42 | |
| 140 | 690 | 55.71% | 1,784.68 | |
| 130 | 1,135 | 44.62% | 773.88 | |
| 126 | 2,275 | 56.35% | 2,199.60 | |
| 126 | 1,307 | 53.17% | 2,280.34 | |
| 126 | 1,859 | 52.38% | 2,204.05 | |
| 119 | 1,031 | 42.02% | 660.95 | |
| 118 | 992 | 39.83% | 634.09 | |
| 117 | 517 | 44.44% | 643.63 | |
| 106 | 895 | 48.11% | 439.30 | |
| 106 | 1,759 | 54.72% | 1,684.50 | |
| 101 | 716 | 59.41% | 1,124.71 | |
| 99 | 918 | 44.44% | 771.88 | |
| 96 | 2,717 | 62.50% | 2,171.86 | |
| 88 | 2,299 | 59.09% | 1,848.75 | |
| 87 | 1,325 | 50.57% | 936.48 | |
| 86 | 1,716 | 52.33% | 1,351.02 | |
| 72 | 2,584 | 68.06% | 3,311.28 | |
| 70 | 2,275 | 55.71% | 2,299.49 | |
| 68 | 2,831 | 48.53% | 2,063.79 | |
| 65 | 420 | 47.69% | 673.01 | |
| 62 | 2,083 | 48.39% | 1,555.52 | |
| 59 | 1,176 | 38.98% | 920.28 | |
| 57 | 744 | 54.39% | 993.74 | |
| 55 | 2,083 | 54.55% | 1,924.20 | |
| 52 | 1,439 | 65.38% | 2,640.99 | |
| 51 | 486 | 45.10% | 482.16 | |
| 48 | 1,467 | 58.33% | 1,531.49 | |
| 46 | 1,775 | 58.70% | 2,081.18 | |
| 45 | 1,749 | 57.78% | 1,393.57 | |
| 43 | 1,672 | 51.16% | 1,228.65 | |
| 41 | 1,440 | 53.66% | 1,694.33 | |
| 39 | 3,296 | 43.59% | 3,392.79 | |
| 35 | 399 | 48.57% | 942.09 | |
| 33 | 1,177 | 66.67% | 1,294.03 | |
| 33 | 597 | 33.33% | 453.64 | |
| 33 | 2,159 | 42.42% | 1,734.36 | |
| 31 | 1,159 | 61.29% | 1,103.06 | |
| 29 | 949 | 65.52% | 1,214.26 | |
| 29 | 594 | 31.03% | 472.81 | |
| 29 | 1,791 | 65.52% | 2,621.64 | |
| 28 | 994 | 32.14% | 985.77 | |
| 28 | 1,265 | 42.86% | 3,001.94 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 98
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 62
- Victories
- 48.39%
- Battles survived
- 37.10%
- Hits
- 80.73%
- Damage ratio
- 0.88
- Destruction ratio
- 1.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.88
Average score per battle
- 1,029
- 1,565
- 1,556
- Experience
- 813
- Damage caused
- 2,083
- Damage received
- 2,359
- Damage blocked
- 2,014
- Damage assisted
- 481
- by spotting
- 399
- by tracking
- 82
- Enemies spotted
- 0.84
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.84
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,605
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
