_Warrior_ru_2's tanks (239)
| 4,987 | 1,166 | 51.33% | 3,319.33 | |
| 1,860 | 1,328 | 54.14% | 3,240.79 | |
| 1,517 | 1,212 | 52.41% | 2,848.31 | |
| 1,352 | 1,100 | 49.70% | 3,019.37 | |
| 1,330 | 1,090 | 49.85% | 3,155.09 | |
| 1,041 | 1,331 | 52.64% | 3,157.44 | |
| 1,012 | 1,278 | 52.47% | 3,139.80 | |
| 903 | 1,077 | 48.95% | 2,741.38 | |
| 892 | 1,170 | 51.23% | 3,065.42 | |
| 871 | 821 | 51.55% | 1,177.22 | |
| 802 | 662 | 47.26% | 1,752.44 | |
| 763 | 1,060 | 47.44% | 2,814.37 | |
| 763 | 1,044 | 50.46% | 2,698.78 | |
| 728 | 966 | 47.12% | 2,391.47 | |
| 680 | 937 | 52.94% | 2,741.23 | |
| 659 | 1,024 | 66.31% | 2,661.63 | |
| 659 | 999 | 52.35% | 2,669.71 | |
| 635 | 950 | 45.51% | 2,431.48 | |
| 615 | 1,006 | 59.67% | 3,254.65 | |
| 580 | 932 | 56.72% | 2,521.78 | |
| 575 | 712 | 50.26% | 2,118.59 | |
| 566 | 1,047 | 50.88% | 2,791.78 | |
| 541 | 927 | 55.45% | 1,680.68 | |
| 532 | 1,009 | 53.76% | 2,844.85 | |
| 512 | 915 | 53.13% | 2,860.06 | |
| 506 | 1,009 | 49.80% | 2,718.90 | |
| 475 | 930 | 42.32% | 2,266.44 | |
| 450 | 1,009 | 49.11% | 2,572.69 | |
| 440 | 1,200 | 54.77% | 2,776.32 | |
| 414 | 913 | 50.72% | 2,646.17 | |
| 406 | 753 | 47.29% | 1,966.61 | |
| 401 | 971 | 55.86% | 3,138.77 | |
| 397 | 1,015 | 49.37% | 2,611.78 | |
| 378 | 996 | 56.08% | 2,823.03 | |
| 376 | 886 | 49.73% | 1,798.05 | |
| 374 | 1,049 | 47.06% | 2,245.83 | |
| 368 | 1,012 | 55.16% | 3,264.84 | |
| 341 | 952 | 42.23% | 2,195.11 | |
| 332 | 945 | 50.90% | 2,547.13 | |
| 323 | 945 | 46.75% | 2,507.15 | |
| 323 | 1,122 | 45.51% | 2,510.61 | |
| 299 | 1,128 | 57.19% | 2,694.05 | |
| 298 | 983 | 52.01% | 2,461.98 | |
| 292 | 1,099 | 49.32% | 1,256.63 | |
| 289 | 750 | 54.33% | 1,052.19 | |
| 287 | 995 | 52.96% | 1,450.72 | |
| 286 | 1,067 | 52.45% | 1,202.38 | |
| 269 | 990 | 49.44% | 2,368.93 | |
| 256 | 846 | 39.06% | 1,985.94 | |
| 255 | 654 | 39.22% | 1,391.39 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 239
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 575
- Victories
- 50.26%
- Battles survived
- 30.61%
- Hits
- 62.28%
- Damage ratio
- 1.42
- Destruction ratio
- 1.58
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.13
Average score per battle
- 1,501
- 3,117
- 2,119
- Experience
- 570
- Damage caused
- 712
- Damage received
- 503
- Damage blocked
- 66
- Damage assisted
- 386
- by spotting
- 381
- by tracking
- 5
- Enemies spotted
- 3.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.10
- Base capture
- 3.81
- Base defense
- 0.51
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,800
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Awards (29)
2
16
8
14
4
4
45
21
3
316
31
52
2
2
4
17
10
121
8
2






Updated
