_Nighty_'s tanks (320)
| 2,325 | 1,664 | 51.70% | 1,701.61 | |
| 1,302 | 986 | 50.69% | 1,173.95 | |
| 1,257 | 1,333 | 49.24% | 1,418.55 | |
| 910 | 1,637 | 44.95% | 1,342.18 | |
| 822 | 1,390 | 49.88% | 1,225.83 | |
| 642 | 1,477 | 50.62% | 1,316.74 | |
| 616 | 1,480 | 46.92% | 1,027.40 | |
| 590 | 624 | 44.24% | 750.93 | |
| 575 | 733 | 45.39% | 721.85 | |
| 543 | 1,119 | 52.67% | 1,254.66 | |
| 517 | 1,754 | 50.87% | 1,455.75 | |
| 408 | 1,195 | 52.45% | 1,252.41 | |
| 406 | 514 | 51.72% | 880.99 | |
| 402 | 1,609 | 47.26% | 1,219.09 | |
| 398 | 1,823 | 45.98% | 1,466.98 | |
| 358 | 236 | 51.40% | 310.33 | |
| 352 | 1,323 | 51.99% | 1,475.88 | |
| 333 | 491 | 45.65% | 711.58 | |
| 327 | 1,737 | 46.18% | 1,295.17 | |
| 324 | 1,729 | 53.70% | 1,592.67 | |
| 302 | 1,527 | 50.00% | 1,401.65 | |
| 289 | 538 | 53.98% | 713.24 | |
| 287 | 260 | 45.99% | 408.60 | |
| 279 | 1,527 | 58.06% | 1,509.07 | |
| 277 | 777 | 57.04% | 2,412.70 | |
| 269 | 1,035 | 51.30% | 1,247.22 | |
| 260 | 1,356 | 48.46% | 1,484.82 | |
| 257 | 740 | 50.58% | 1,299.52 | |
| 256 | 664 | 48.05% | 887.37 | |
| 218 | 480 | 50.46% | 818.83 | |
| 215 | 392 | 52.56% | 478.10 | |
| 209 | 1,354 | 57.42% | 874.35 | |
| 209 | 1,578 | 42.58% | 1,525.80 | |
| 208 | 887 | 52.88% | 1,495.20 | |
| 208 | 1,693 | 49.52% | 1,447.51 | |
| 200 | 186 | 51.00% | 474.46 | |
| 195 | 1,116 | 52.31% | 1,236.08 | |
| 193 | 668 | 49.74% | 981.65 | |
| 184 | 1,460 | 50.54% | 1,190.98 | |
| 181 | 1,276 | 47.51% | 1,363.45 | |
| 178 | 1,383 | 50.56% | 1,227.83 | |
| 177 | 1,137 | 49.15% | 1,444.19 | |
| 164 | 169 | 46.95% | 204.04 | |
| 151 | 438 | 51.66% | 470.30 | |
| 151 | 979 | 56.29% | 1,627.62 | |
| 150 | 1,671 | 54.00% | 1,181.62 | |
| 145 | 1,584 | 52.41% | 1,160.05 | |
| 143 | 1,527 | 49.65% | 1,387.01 | |
| 138 | 677 | 52.17% | 1,334.92 | |
| 137 | 149 | 54.01% | 85.19 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 320
Page 1 / 7
General parameters
- Battles
- 150
- Victories
- 54.00%
- Battles survived
- 22.00%
- Hits
- 65.00%
- Damage ratio
- 0.98
- Destruction ratio
- 1.03
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.32
Average score per battle
- 1,003
- 1,197
- 1,182
- Experience
- 695
- Damage caused
- 1,671
- Damage received
- 1,697
- Damage blocked
- 543
- Damage assisted
- 335
- by spotting
- 305
- by tracking
- 30
- Enemies spotted
- 0.63
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.80
- Base capture
- 0.41
- Base defense
- 0.33
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,428
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (21)
2
3
5
5
2
50
3
11
22
3
2
3
4







Updated
