_Checkmate's tanks (379)
| 981 | 2,108 | 65.34% | 2,959.54 | |
| 785 | 1,453 | 51.85% | 1,528.11 | |
| 636 | 1,360 | 56.92% | 1,739.92 | |
| 560 | 2,159 | 65.00% | 3,101.52 | |
| 487 | 1,704 | 56.88% | 2,335.78 | |
| 484 | 549 | 50.62% | 464.52 | |
| 476 | 2,254 | 63.45% | 3,172.15 | |
| 404 | 2,343 | 58.42% | 2,254.93 | |
| 400 | 1,962 | 61.00% | 2,226.05 | |
| 396 | 1,811 | 63.64% | 2,737.59 | |
| 389 | 1,916 | 60.93% | 2,141.10 | |
| 368 | 1,221 | 60.05% | 2,879.20 | |
| 359 | 326 | 44.29% | 332.25 | |
| 359 | 1,050 | 64.07% | 2,270.42 | |
| 346 | 668 | 55.78% | 978.08 | |
| 340 | 1,791 | 59.12% | 2,172.34 | |
| 336 | 995 | 55.65% | 931.89 | |
| 336 | 1,456 | 53.87% | 1,893.33 | |
| 331 | 1,629 | 50.76% | 1,640.64 | |
| 326 | 1,597 | 53.99% | 1,558.92 | |
| 325 | 2,025 | 61.85% | 2,176.54 | |
| 324 | 1,511 | 48.46% | 1,719.02 | |
| 318 | 1,786 | 56.29% | 1,913.41 | |
| 294 | 2,413 | 64.29% | 2,990.20 | |
| 293 | 1,398 | 51.19% | 1,933.89 | |
| 291 | 1,356 | 59.45% | 1,549.13 | |
| 284 | 475 | 47.54% | 408.49 | |
| 279 | 817 | 53.41% | 1,016.06 | |
| 279 | 2,588 | 55.56% | 2,339.18 | |
| 276 | 879 | 57.97% | 1,278.82 | |
| 269 | 1,182 | 51.30% | 1,367.15 | |
| 268 | 1,907 | 57.46% | 1,962.20 | |
| 267 | 765 | 55.43% | 701.90 | |
| 253 | 575 | 53.75% | 747.69 | |
| 248 | 292 | 46.77% | 124.82 | |
| 246 | 876 | 56.50% | 1,128.34 | |
| 240 | 1,309 | 50.00% | 1,201.56 | |
| 236 | 989 | 47.88% | 1,796.79 | |
| 234 | 2,159 | 55.13% | 2,017.73 | |
| 233 | 1,607 | 52.79% | 2,093.92 | |
| 231 | 1,051 | 48.48% | 1,608.16 | |
| 229 | 308 | 49.78% | 366.01 | |
| 225 | 2,280 | 61.33% | 2,511.21 | |
| 224 | 2,040 | 57.59% | 1,964.62 | |
| 222 | 2,390 | 56.31% | 2,280.67 | |
| 221 | 986 | 57.47% | 882.27 | |
| 218 | 1,808 | 52.29% | 2,185.45 | |
| 216 | 558 | 51.85% | 372.92 | |
| 215 | 2,074 | 58.14% | 1,918.54 | |
| 213 | 1,727 | 58.22% | 1,793.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 379
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 284
- Victories
- 47.54%
- Battles survived
- 20.07%
- Hits
- 66.52%
- Damage ratio
- 0.78
- Destruction ratio
- 0.90
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.00
Average score per battle
- 799
- 828
- 408
- Experience
- 309
- Damage caused
- 475
- Damage received
- 610
- Damage blocked
- 0
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.72
- Base capture
- 1.48
- Base defense
- 0.69
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,048
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (15)

2
4
14
14
2








Updated