_BIGZ_'s tanks (288)
| 1,809 | 1,674 | 49.09% | 1,418.88 | |
| 1,107 | 1,624 | 46.25% | 1,293.30 | |
| 944 | 988 | 50.00% | 1,265.13 | |
| 882 | 1,032 | 50.34% | 1,148.95 | |
| 812 | 782 | 48.03% | 851.75 | |
| 672 | 1,736 | 42.56% | 1,488.53 | |
| 632 | 1,082 | 51.42% | 1,144.65 | |
| 563 | 1,533 | 43.69% | 872.67 | |
| 527 | 1,072 | 47.82% | 985.37 | |
| 524 | 858 | 49.24% | 1,482.49 | |
| 479 | 1,505 | 46.35% | 1,617.66 | |
| 467 | 1,298 | 44.33% | 1,495.94 | |
| 449 | 1,115 | 44.10% | 876.30 | |
| 445 | 1,369 | 47.64% | 1,446.07 | |
| 436 | 537 | 49.54% | 794.06 | |
| 434 | 837 | 43.78% | 610.42 | |
| 429 | 1,047 | 41.96% | 743.02 | |
| 425 | 1,220 | 38.82% | 722.08 | |
| 416 | 1,427 | 46.39% | 1,295.63 | |
| 408 | 1,053 | 51.23% | 1,287.69 | |
| 370 | 1,673 | 40.81% | 1,088.09 | |
| 368 | 594 | 51.36% | 692.08 | |
| 358 | 1,352 | 51.68% | 1,384.61 | |
| 349 | 966 | 48.14% | 1,065.84 | |
| 325 | 1,530 | 46.46% | 1,214.28 | |
| 315 | 1,347 | 44.44% | 1,081.42 | |
| 314 | 1,290 | 47.45% | 1,112.80 | |
| 309 | 1,303 | 51.78% | 1,520.53 | |
| 307 | 663 | 50.16% | 1,096.05 | |
| 294 | 1,214 | 46.60% | 1,386.70 | |
| 293 | 226 | 46.08% | 105.01 | |
| 293 | 1,411 | 47.78% | 1,275.49 | |
| 284 | 1,194 | 44.01% | 1,507.55 | |
| 283 | 862 | 56.54% | 1,032.33 | |
| 271 | 823 | 52.77% | 926.06 | |
| 259 | 631 | 49.42% | 534.59 | |
| 259 | 969 | 49.03% | 2,381.68 | |
| 253 | 483 | 50.99% | 493.52 | |
| 247 | 1,102 | 48.99% | 927.10 | |
| 244 | 825 | 46.31% | 901.99 | |
| 226 | 1,047 | 48.67% | 1,194.12 | |
| 222 | 1,515 | 53.15% | 1,384.16 | |
| 221 | 896 | 46.15% | 882.81 | |
| 221 | 1,295 | 39.82% | 831.75 | |
| 213 | 216 | 50.70% | 136.89 | |
| 210 | 454 | 49.52% | 1,892.67 | |
| 209 | 565 | 47.37% | 601.79 | |
| 206 | 294 | 37.38% | 65.07 | |
| 202 | 661 | 45.05% | 374.72 | |
| 201 | 749 | 50.75% | 1,162.45 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 288
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 527
- Victories
- 47.82%
- Battles survived
- 32.83%
- Hits
- 71.01%
- Damage ratio
- 1.20
- Destruction ratio
- 1.02
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.64
Average score per battle
- 821
- 1,061
- 985
- Experience
- 629
- Damage caused
- 1,072
- Damage received
- 897
- Damage blocked
- 550
- Damage assisted
- 253
- by spotting
- 191
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.69
- Base capture
- 1.62
- Base defense
- 0.24
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,778
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (27)
7
2
6
5
5
19
2
161
4
12
22

3
10
5
2








Updated
