_Abdull_'s tanks (120)
| 6,633 | 733 | 54.00% | 1,229.97 | |
| 4,942 | 1,436 | 52.27% | 1,979.65 | |
| 3,463 | 1,763 | 55.70% | 2,211.20 | |
| 3,040 | 2,149 | 51.02% | 1,823.51 | |
| 2,117 | 1,666 | 51.72% | 1,969.11 | |
| 2,065 | 887 | 48.77% | 1,000.43 | |
| 1,453 | 1,547 | 54.16% | 2,142.22 | |
| 1,081 | 1,726 | 55.78% | 2,229.28 | |
| 1,069 | 2,090 | 53.23% | 2,351.70 | |
| 1,043 | 1,775 | 50.91% | 1,628.06 | |
| 948 | 636 | 50.53% | 989.79 | |
| 887 | 1,966 | 49.72% | 1,787.46 | |
| 852 | 1,871 | 51.53% | 1,651.28 | |
| 765 | 980 | 51.37% | 1,816.69 | |
| 713 | 735 | 57.50% | 2,267.90 | |
| 711 | 781 | 45.01% | 844.07 | |
| 578 | 1,652 | 54.67% | 1,815.61 | |
| 545 | 1,058 | 48.81% | 1,235.06 | |
| 500 | 1,345 | 51.60% | 1,749.76 | |
| 471 | 782 | 55.41% | 1,517.42 | |
| 439 | 1,959 | 52.62% | 2,027.35 | |
| 406 | 662 | 58.62% | 1,820.07 | |
| 360 | 1,852 | 43.61% | 1,463.55 | |
| 343 | 84 | 46.36% | 40.46 | |
| 342 | 1,909 | 54.97% | 1,707.94 | |
| 329 | 1,066 | 47.11% | 1,194.80 | |
| 317 | 505 | 54.26% | 1,090.10 | |
| 308 | 1,726 | 57.14% | 2,060.96 | |
| 271 | 1,626 | 54.24% | 1,822.49 | |
| 188 | 194 | 48.94% | 104.78 | |
| 186 | 1,651 | 55.91% | 1,866.13 | |
| 167 | 1,419 | 53.29% | 1,831.21 | |
| 163 | 1,086 | 49.69% | 1,469.07 | |
| 156 | 1,490 | 53.21% | 1,563.85 | |
| 144 | 1,138 | 57.64% | 2,692.64 | |
| 135 | 972 | 55.56% | 1,615.77 | |
| 121 | 184 | 50.41% | 34.96 | |
| 118 | 1,829 | 54.24% | 1,789.79 | |
| 117 | 1,554 | 56.41% | 1,724.65 | |
| 116 | 1,746 | 49.14% | 1,869.08 | |
| 111 | 1,399 | 45.95% | 1,221.37 | |
| 105 | 774 | 51.43% | 743.86 | |
| 100 | 1,026 | 52.00% | 1,932.66 | |
| 87 | 682 | 50.57% | 1,390.77 | |
| 77 | 1,136 | 53.25% | 1,217.28 | |
| 73 | 916 | 52.05% | 1,549.69 | |
| 69 | 531 | 49.28% | 1,241.55 | |
| 69 | 1,448 | 47.83% | 1,892.67 | |
| 65 | 1,546 | 55.38% | 1,584.65 | |
| 64 | 594 | 50.00% | 1,175.83 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 120
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 852
- Victories
- 51.53%
- Battles survived
- 38.15%
- Hits
- 66.76%
- Damage ratio
- 1.21
- Destruction ratio
- 1.83
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 1,264
- 1,707
- 1,651
- Experience
- 753
- Damage caused
- 1,871
- Damage received
- 1,547
- Damage blocked
- 450
- Damage assisted
- 707
- by spotting
- 602
- by tracking
- 105
- Enemies spotted
- 1.18
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.13
- Base capture
- 0.78
- Base defense
- 0.56
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,709
- Maximum destroyed
- 7
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (33)
2
7
29
2

64
39
5
4
382
4
23
27
10
5
3
23
13
165
4
3







3Updated
