Zykoner's tanks (78)
| 666 | 232 | 46.25% | 212.70 | |
| 369 | 240 | 40.38% | 135.29 | |
| 119 | 77 | 52.10% | 16.72 | |
| 74 | 61 | 40.54% | 9.27 | |
| 57 | 90 | 35.09% | 29.82 | |
| 54 | 119 | 55.56% | 24.36 | |
| 48 | 40 | 54.17% | 2.08 | |
| 47 | 36 | 46.81% | 0.89 | |
| 42 | 75 | 45.24% | 6.86 | |
| 41 | 92 | 31.71% | 15.96 | |
| 38 | 21 | 44.74% | 1.81 | |
| 38 | 76 | 50.00% | 256.45 | |
| 36 | 53 | 47.22% | 10.57 | |
| 33 | 134 | 42.42% | 251.91 | |
| 32 | 22 | 40.63% | 2.08 | |
| 32 | 25 | 59.38% | 2.08 | |
| 28 | 57 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |
| 28 | 93 | 50.00% | 25.45 | |
| 28 | 34 | 53.57% | 10.63 | |
| 27 | 129 | 44.44% | 94.42 | |
| 26 | 50 | 42.31% | 4.84 | |
| 25 | 28 | 48.00% | 2.08 | |
| 25 | 45 | 32.00% | 4.88 | |
| 23 | 44 | 56.52% | 33.94 | |
| 19 | 126 | 47.37% | 43.17 | |
| 18 | 62 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 50 | 58.82% | 2.08 | |
| 17 | 114 | 52.94% | 65.02 | |
| 16 | 22 | 37.50% | 0.00 | |
| 16 | 47 | 43.75% | 2.08 | |
| 15 | 35 | 26.67% | 16.07 | |
| 15 | 70 | 46.67% | 20.08 | |
| 14 | 36 | 35.71% | 5.47 | |
| 13 | 32 | 53.85% | 0.00 | |
| 13 | 25 | 30.77% | 1.14 | |
| 12 | 35 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 83 | 58.33% | 50.25 | |
| 12 | 39 | 58.33% | 8.41 | |
| 11 | 17 | 45.45% | 8.68 | |
| 11 | 22 | 45.45% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 63 | 27.27% | 136.05 | |
| 11 | 71 | 45.45% | 28.89 | |
| 11 | 55 | 45.45% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 21 | 40.00% | 0.00 | |
| 10 | 79 | 50.00% | 5.56 | |
| 10 | 20 | 70.00% | 16.35 | |
| 9 | 79 | 22.22% | 5.85 | |
| 9 | 42 | 22.22% | 9.50 | |
| 9 | 9 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 8 | 65 | 37.50% | 8.98 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 78
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 10
- Victories
- 40.00%
Average score per battle
- -72
- 6
- 0
- Experience
- 100
- Damage caused
- 21
- Damage assisted
- 13
- by spotting
- 10
- by tracking
- 4
- Enemies spotted
- 0.10
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards
No medal earned on this tank yet.
Updated
