ZachBlade's tanks (52)
| 110 | 95 | 46.36% | 9.46 | |
| 83 | 50 | 44.58% | 5.60 | |
| 76 | 29 | 38.16% | 0.58 | |
| 70 | 40 | 34.29% | 7.43 | |
| 58 | 75 | 41.38% | 8.11 | |
| 56 | 28 | 51.79% | 2.44 | |
| 33 | 16 | 48.48% | 2.08 | |
| 32 | 95 | 28.13% | 1.36 | |
| 32 | 12 | 40.63% | 1.00 | |
| 28 | 37 | 46.43% | 9.57 | |
| 23 | 28 | 52.17% | 1.76 | |
| 21 | 50 | 52.38% | 2.08 | |
| 20 | 73 | 55.00% | 38.20 | |
| 19 | 44 | 21.05% | 11.87 | |
| 18 | 13 | 38.89% | 2.13 | |
| 18 | 13 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 17 | 76 | 47.06% | 237.85 | |
| 14 | 129 | 21.43% | 31.40 | |
| 13 | 57 | 53.85% | 14.55 | |
| 13 | 111 | 46.15% | 114.41 | |
| 12 | 35 | 16.67% | 42.36 | |
| 12 | 28 | 33.33% | 0.02 | |
| 12 | 43 | 41.67% | 0.00 | |
| 12 | 98 | 83.33% | 96.78 | |
| 10 | 46 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 10 | 60 | 40.00% | 4.15 | |
| 10 | 60 | 20.00% | 73.88 | |
| 10 | 5 | 60.00% | 0.95 | |
| 9 | 28 | 44.44% | 2.55 | |
| 8 | 60 | 37.50% | 1.67 | |
| 8 | 53 | 50.00% | 15.89 | |
| 8 | 0 | 37.50% | 1.03 | |
| 8 | 46 | 37.50% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 24 | 42.86% | 0.00 | |
| 7 | 22 | 71.43% | 0.02 | |
| 7 | 130 | 85.71% | 129.92 | |
| 6 | 28 | 50.00% | 8.07 | |
| 5 | 100 | 60.00% | 42.36 | |
| 4 | 15 | 25.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 54 | 50.00% | 102.18 | |
| 4 | 67 | 75.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 83 | 33.33% | 10.20 | |
| 3 | 0 | 66.67% | 83.73 | |
| 3 | 40 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 20 | 66.67% | 2.00 | |
| 2 | 0 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 2 | 43 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 240 | 0.00% | 532.93 | |
| 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 351 | 0.00% | 1,252.40 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 52
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 110
- Victories
- 46.36%
- Battles survived
- 22.73%
- Hits
- 31.15%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.31
Average score per battle
- 189
- 63
- 9
- Experience
- 189
- Damage caused
- 95
- Damage blocked
- 45
- Damage assisted
- 3
- by spotting
- 1
- by tracking
- 2
- Enemies spotted
- 0.15
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.24
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
