Yves9's tanks (188)
| 446 | 1,288 | 51.79% | 1,490.09 | |
| 242 | 245 | 42.56% | 314.87 | |
| 240 | 1,250 | 46.25% | 1,011.89 | |
| 219 | 1,186 | 53.88% | 1,612.59 | |
| 206 | 429 | 53.40% | 515.71 | |
| 193 | 476 | 47.67% | 727.55 | |
| 186 | 465 | 49.46% | 495.42 | |
| 178 | 364 | 49.44% | 368.57 | |
| 166 | 254 | 43.98% | 350.56 | |
| 159 | 1,277 | 64.15% | 1,652.08 | |
| 157 | 1,071 | 53.50% | 1,314.44 | |
| 157 | 1,455 | 43.31% | 1,153.04 | |
| 157 | 804 | 48.41% | 1,266.07 | |
| 155 | 861 | 50.97% | 949.27 | |
| 155 | 1,263 | 54.19% | 1,500.51 | |
| 155 | 355 | 47.10% | 409.74 | |
| 154 | 836 | 50.00% | 903.73 | |
| 141 | 1,273 | 44.68% | 1,172.66 | |
| 141 | 1,501 | 52.48% | 1,948.98 | |
| 137 | 765 | 53.28% | 666.10 | |
| 130 | 944 | 47.69% | 1,010.80 | |
| 126 | 492 | 50.00% | 620.29 | |
| 124 | 725 | 52.42% | 887.49 | |
| 124 | 757 | 48.39% | 1,029.71 | |
| 124 | 611 | 47.58% | 793.96 | |
| 122 | 804 | 53.28% | 870.65 | |
| 118 | 1,946 | 54.24% | 2,238.45 | |
| 116 | 1,148 | 55.17% | 1,107.37 | |
| 116 | 264 | 57.76% | 474.19 | |
| 114 | 869 | 45.61% | 747.43 | |
| 113 | 489 | 51.33% | 474.67 | |
| 112 | 266 | 50.00% | 387.40 | |
| 111 | 1,352 | 55.86% | 1,208.08 | |
| 110 | 42 | 47.27% | 3.38 | |
| 110 | 570 | 42.73% | 845.55 | |
| 110 | 1,238 | 40.91% | 1,635.69 | |
| 105 | 408 | 47.62% | 613.24 | |
| 102 | 895 | 55.88% | 1,017.20 | |
| 101 | 1,388 | 45.54% | 1,643.35 | |
| 100 | 931 | 50.00% | 1,347.21 | |
| 100 | 211 | 44.00% | 358.50 | |
| 100 | 1,450 | 41.00% | 1,352.50 | |
| 100 | 241 | 54.00% | 306.37 | |
| 99 | 745 | 53.54% | 1,040.13 | |
| 99 | 1,579 | 42.42% | 1,513.09 | |
| 98 | 1,328 | 45.92% | 1,441.32 | |
| 97 | 306 | 55.67% | 246.54 | |
| 95 | 495 | 52.63% | 615.28 | |
| 94 | 130 | 50.00% | 81.49 | |
| 93 | 1,367 | 54.84% | 1,728.09 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 188
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 99
- Victories
- 42.42%
Average score per battle
- 950
- 1,473
- 1,513
- Experience
- 671
- Damage caused
- 1,579
- Damage assisted
- 433
- by spotting
- 341
- by tracking
- 92
- Enemies spotted
- 1.15
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.79
- Base defense
- 0.25
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (24)

2
4
5
4
4
2
29
4
8
35


13







Updated
