Yeti_4's tanks (72)
| 122 | 431 | 40.98% | 534.97 | |
| 110 | 465 | 50.00% | 482.30 | |
| 87 | 519 | 43.68% | 587.43 | |
| 85 | 728 | 48.24% | 542.22 | |
| 84 | 426 | 61.90% | 434.12 | |
| 58 | 333 | 50.00% | 445.48 | |
| 54 | 419 | 53.70% | 609.52 | |
| 51 | 724 | 41.18% | 875.97 | |
| 50 | 267 | 42.00% | 292.62 | |
| 47 | 715 | 27.66% | 354.75 | |
| 42 | 322 | 50.00% | 511.37 | |
| 41 | 161 | 48.78% | 146.99 | |
| 38 | 278 | 52.63% | 380.70 | |
| 37 | 199 | 54.05% | 120.66 | |
| 36 | 125 | 41.67% | 22.92 | |
| 34 | 280 | 44.12% | 299.67 | |
| 32 | 698 | 37.50% | 503.89 | |
| 31 | 181 | 25.81% | 149.44 | |
| 31 | 148 | 58.06% | 163.33 | |
| 30 | 1,037 | 46.67% | 464.62 | |
| 26 | 410 | 65.38% | 805.53 | |
| 23 | 138 | 39.13% | 56.20 | |
| 22 | 317 | 50.00% | 448.81 | |
| 19 | 149 | 47.37% | 76.44 | |
| 17 | 470 | 52.94% | 993.61 | |
| 16 | 260 | 50.00% | 124.28 | |
| 16 | 687 | 50.00% | 113.59 | |
| 15 | 454 | 46.67% | 644.01 | |
| 14 | 69 | 57.14% | 50.25 | |
| 13 | 76 | 46.15% | 4.56 | |
| 13 | 180 | 53.85% | 262.41 | |
| 12 | 77 | 50.00% | 17.94 | |
| 12 | 752 | 33.33% | 808.43 | |
| 11 | 161 | 36.36% | 166.21 | |
| 11 | 304 | 54.55% | 478.96 | |
| 10 | 413 | 60.00% | 764.51 | |
| 10 | 19 | 40.00% | 1.68 | |
| 9 | 632 | 33.33% | 438.15 | |
| 9 | 116 | 22.22% | 50.54 | |
| 9 | 99 | 66.67% | 42.36 | |
| 9 | 975 | 66.67% | 916.55 | |
| 8 | 458 | 50.00% | 107.36 | |
| 7 | 74 | 42.86% | 32.93 | |
| 7 | 88 | 42.86% | 42.36 | |
| 7 | 524 | 71.43% | 267.41 | |
| 6 | 54 | 33.33% | 26.66 | |
| 5 | 135 | 40.00% | 188.28 | |
| 5 | 283 | 40.00% | 480.30 | |
| 5 | 89 | 20.00% | 1.16 | |
| 5 | 129 | 20.00% | 94.98 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 72
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 37
- Victories
- 54.05%
- Battles survived
- 18.92%
- Hits
- 61.18%
- Damage ratio
- 0.35
- Destruction ratio
- 0.13
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.02
Average score per battle
- 405
- 285
- 121
- Experience
- 243
- Damage caused
- 199
- Damage received
- 570
- Damage blocked
- 10
- Damage assisted
- 139
- by spotting
- 133
- by tracking
- 6
- Enemies spotted
- 0.84
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.11
- Base capture
- 0.95
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 669
- Maximum destroyed
- 1
progression
Updated