Yes2112's tanks (276)
| 1,231 | 722 | 51.83% | 1,747.35 | |
| 761 | 1,025 | 54.80% | 2,735.80 | |
| 619 | 1,013 | 58.32% | 2,907.56 | |
| 478 | 836 | 51.67% | 1,386.72 | |
| 455 | 748 | 47.03% | 1,065.11 | |
| 390 | 431 | 42.82% | 416.08 | |
| 388 | 454 | 45.10% | 729.64 | |
| 375 | 785 | 41.87% | 785.89 | |
| 366 | 811 | 43.99% | 406.16 | |
| 332 | 1,098 | 39.16% | 880.03 | |
| 285 | 714 | 43.16% | 390.79 | |
| 283 | 559 | 48.76% | 469.97 | |
| 279 | 715 | 45.88% | 748.08 | |
| 270 | 507 | 45.56% | 857.32 | |
| 216 | 549 | 37.96% | 303.16 | |
| 206 | 217 | 40.78% | 193.03 | |
| 206 | 610 | 45.63% | 648.98 | |
| 192 | 574 | 46.88% | 679.29 | |
| 190 | 502 | 60.00% | 880.89 | |
| 173 | 1,233 | 38.15% | 677.57 | |
| 167 | 1,084 | 36.53% | 568.24 | |
| 165 | 675 | 47.88% | 748.78 | |
| 161 | 356 | 42.24% | 207.52 | |
| 146 | 805 | 40.41% | 2,076.04 | |
| 142 | 565 | 52.11% | 1,420.11 | |
| 139 | 793 | 38.85% | 925.48 | |
| 131 | 675 | 42.75% | 384.85 | |
| 127 | 618 | 43.31% | 848.44 | |
| 126 | 623 | 42.06% | 1,575.32 | |
| 126 | 638 | 42.86% | 441.03 | |
| 121 | 561 | 43.80% | 291.44 | |
| 120 | 455 | 40.83% | 315.08 | |
| 117 | 842 | 41.88% | 546.20 | |
| 99 | 366 | 32.32% | 255.40 | |
| 95 | 614 | 35.79% | 1,164.66 | |
| 91 | 586 | 47.25% | 372.87 | |
| 87 | 340 | 40.23% | 118.52 | |
| 87 | 723 | 47.13% | 1,151.64 | |
| 86 | 165 | 54.65% | 137.27 | |
| 85 | 442 | 32.94% | 455.41 | |
| 84 | 994 | 45.24% | 493.30 | |
| 83 | 243 | 55.42% | 371.72 | |
| 81 | 785 | 41.98% | 381.08 | |
| 80 | 666 | 47.50% | 649.80 | |
| 80 | 577 | 46.25% | 429.84 | |
| 80 | 525 | 41.25% | 746.47 | |
| 79 | 381 | 41.77% | 349.76 | |
| 79 | 912 | 45.57% | 628.33 | |
| 79 | 813 | 31.65% | 581.48 | |
| 78 | 500 | 39.74% | 526.84 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 276
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 131
- Victories
- 42.75%
- Battles survived
- 31.30%
- Hits
- 67.54%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.66
Average score per battle
- 444
- 472
- 385
- Experience
- 483
- Damage caused
- 675
- Damage blocked
- 350
- Damage assisted
- 169
- by spotting
- 141
- by tracking
- 27
- Enemies spotted
- 0.23
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.45
- Base defense
- 0.14
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)


4
24
4
10
11
2
2
2







Updated
