YerMatcH
YerMatcH's tanks (37)
| 94 | 164 | 57.45% | 309.58 | |
| 81 | 350 | 51.85% | 366.90 | |
| 73 | 303 | 63.01% | 683.53 | |
| 70 | 219 | 32.86% | 241.26 | |
| 65 | 186 | 50.77% | 228.79 | |
| 37 | 86 | 45.95% | 25.13 | |
| 36 | 230 | 30.56% | 185.29 | |
| 35 | 168 | 71.43% | 212.94 | |
| 29 | 552 | 55.17% | 345.13 | |
| 27 | 88 | 37.04% | 40.54 | |
| 22 | 63 | 45.45% | 47.07 | |
| 16 | 164 | 43.75% | 160.85 | |
| 16 | 112 | 50.00% | 124.07 | |
| 15 | 151 | 46.67% | 293.28 | |
| 13 | 152 | 46.15% | 350.23 | |
| 10 | 85 | 50.00% | 217.39 | |
| 10 | 102 | 20.00% | 81.93 | |
| 10 | 141 | 40.00% | 95.71 | |
| 9 | 120 | 44.44% | 187.34 | |
| 9 | 47 | 22.22% | 0.00 | |
| 9 | 158 | 44.44% | 342.34 | |
| 8 | 99 | 25.00% | 33.10 | |
| 7 | 83 | 71.43% | 61.54 | |
| 6 | 76 | 83.33% | 17.33 | |
| 6 | 33 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 6 | 163 | 33.33% | 957.99 | |
| 5 | 89 | 40.00% | 60.63 | |
| 5 | 110 | 60.00% | 229.94 | |
| 5 | 21 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 261 | 60.00% | 488.38 | |
| 4 | 6 | 25.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 297 | 66.67% | 370.40 | |
| 2 | 4 | 100.00% | 34.80 | |
| 2 | 4 | 50.00% | 42.36 | |
| 2 | 577 | 50.00% | 831.11 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |
| 1 | 129 | 100.00% | 91.01 |
Rows per page
1–37 of 37
Page 1 / 1
General parameters
- Battles
- 8
- Victories
- 25.00%
- Battles survived
- 0.00%
- Hits
- 65.71%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.38
Average score per battle
- 209
- 197
- 33
- Experience
- 117
- Damage caused
- 99
- Damage blocked
- 52
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 1.38
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.38
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)

5Updated