Xeroproject's tanks (371)
| 680 | 2,004 | 51.62% | 1,772.86 | |
| 605 | 2,357 | 58.02% | 2,462.60 | |
| 551 | 1,734 | 62.07% | 1,891.57 | |
| 440 | 2,516 | 54.77% | 2,458.89 | |
| 433 | 1,716 | 59.12% | 1,565.03 | |
| 294 | 2,035 | 51.36% | 2,156.34 | |
| 280 | 2,074 | 58.93% | 1,967.00 | |
| 272 | 2,395 | 60.66% | 2,240.88 | |
| 262 | 587 | 50.76% | 874.71 | |
| 247 | 1,564 | 66.80% | 1,915.65 | |
| 247 | 1,764 | 56.28% | 2,820.77 | |
| 244 | 2,205 | 58.61% | 1,756.70 | |
| 232 | 1,888 | 69.40% | 2,689.03 | |
| 199 | 2,874 | 59.80% | 2,993.63 | |
| 192 | 1,723 | 64.06% | 1,820.67 | |
| 188 | 1,970 | 54.26% | 1,604.16 | |
| 184 | 238 | 51.09% | 158.47 | |
| 184 | 2,331 | 60.87% | 1,884.05 | |
| 171 | 2,012 | 64.33% | 2,385.16 | |
| 169 | 2,004 | 55.62% | 1,693.50 | |
| 162 | 1,368 | 62.96% | 1,307.04 | |
| 158 | 1,159 | 55.70% | 1,738.82 | |
| 157 | 1,221 | 64.97% | 2,788.26 | |
| 152 | 1,290 | 73.68% | 2,564.79 | |
| 151 | 1,666 | 54.30% | 1,801.01 | |
| 150 | 2,339 | 61.33% | 2,657.90 | |
| 148 | 442 | 57.43% | 585.55 | |
| 146 | 1,061 | 61.64% | 1,191.14 | |
| 146 | 1,281 | 57.53% | 1,502.77 | |
| 144 | 1,404 | 63.19% | 1,358.85 | |
| 144 | 2,067 | 61.11% | 1,829.19 | |
| 141 | 1,843 | 67.38% | 2,192.98 | |
| 140 | 1,410 | 62.14% | 3,156.47 | |
| 136 | 2,118 | 54.41% | 1,920.83 | |
| 134 | 438 | 61.94% | 426.70 | |
| 133 | 1,232 | 63.16% | 2,178.13 | |
| 132 | 2,144 | 65.91% | 2,415.77 | |
| 132 | 2,113 | 59.09% | 2,010.61 | |
| 128 | 1,029 | 67.97% | 2,016.27 | |
| 127 | 1,518 | 68.50% | 2,299.63 | |
| 124 | 2,339 | 56.45% | 2,755.94 | |
| 123 | 1,552 | 59.35% | 2,091.03 | |
| 119 | 1,477 | 56.30% | 2,226.43 | |
| 117 | 1,846 | 55.56% | 1,478.98 | |
| 117 | 1,468 | 63.25% | 2,141.10 | |
| 116 | 2,497 | 56.03% | 2,860.34 | |
| 115 | 1,721 | 72.17% | 2,483.67 | |
| 114 | 2,415 | 58.77% | 2,635.36 | |
| 114 | 2,115 | 54.39% | 2,569.69 | |
| 113 | 1,559 | 51.33% | 1,568.01 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 371
Page 1 / 8
General parameters
- Battles
- 115
- Victories
- 72.17%
Average score per battle
- 1,888
- 2,897
- 2,484
- Experience
- 1,073
- Damage caused
- 1,721
- Damage assisted
- 498
- by spotting
- 334
- by tracking
- 165
- Enemies spotted
- 1.19
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.38
- Base defense
- 1.92
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
4
2
2
11
12
2
73
15
28
5
3
34







Updated
