Xantax's tanks (69)
| 173 | 561 | 34.68% | 117.80 | |
| 171 | 750 | 46.78% | 249.19 | |
| 164 | 458 | 36.59% | 146.38 | |
| 138 | 695 | 43.48% | 209.95 | |
| 117 | 469 | 47.01% | 116.81 | |
| 116 | 462 | 32.76% | 129.56 | |
| 109 | 350 | 38.53% | 162.38 | |
| 108 | 350 | 37.96% | 113.63 | |
| 101 | 444 | 39.60% | 213.78 | |
| 77 | 449 | 41.56% | 163.81 | |
| 75 | 578 | 34.67% | 277.93 | |
| 75 | 588 | 46.67% | 177.52 | |
| 69 | 306 | 40.58% | 110.05 | |
| 67 | 296 | 43.28% | 284.82 | |
| 65 | 272 | 38.46% | 123.17 | |
| 62 | 227 | 38.71% | 98.09 | |
| 60 | 350 | 43.33% | 317.09 | |
| 57 | 310 | 36.84% | 144.65 | |
| 57 | 461 | 43.86% | 99.86 | |
| 48 | 291 | 33.33% | 147.75 | |
| 46 | 426 | 41.30% | 185.11 | |
| 43 | 542 | 44.19% | 636.75 | |
| 38 | 203 | 39.47% | 131.49 | |
| 34 | 594 | 26.47% | 66.76 | |
| 33 | 197 | 42.42% | 188.78 | |
| 33 | 598 | 54.55% | 1,010.66 | |
| 32 | 263 | 56.25% | 39.79 | |
| 32 | 619 | 46.88% | 131.66 | |
| 31 | 215 | 41.94% | 235.37 | |
| 24 | 168 | 25.00% | 0.20 | |
| 23 | 474 | 52.17% | 688.45 | |
| 21 | 431 | 38.10% | 411.95 | |
| 20 | 388 | 45.00% | 609.54 | |
| 17 | 113 | 35.29% | 39.14 | |
| 16 | 525 | 75.00% | 932.12 | |
| 16 | 229 | 31.25% | 299.36 | |
| 15 | 440 | 60.00% | 930.53 | |
| 13 | 234 | 15.38% | 124.23 | |
| 13 | 189 | 53.85% | 42.36 | |
| 12 | 1,823 | 75.00% | 3,667.52 | |
| 12 | 568 | 91.67% | 1,480.99 | |
| 11 | 245 | 27.27% | 191.94 | |
| 9 | 271 | 33.33% | 189.23 | |
| 8 | 225 | 25.00% | 278.00 | |
| 8 | 714 | 62.50% | 1,542.67 | |
| 7 | 330 | 14.29% | 841.28 | |
| 7 | 165 | 28.57% | 101.55 | |
| 7 | 234 | 28.57% | 136.76 | |
| 5 | 234 | 60.00% | 184.67 | |
| 5 | 236 | 40.00% | 274.68 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 69
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 138
- Victories
- 43.48%
- Battles survived
- 26.81%
- Hits
- 73.91%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 384
- 301
- 210
- Experience
- 529
- Damage caused
- 695
- Damage blocked
- 365
- Damage assisted
- 179
- by spotting
- 166
- by tracking
- 13
- Enemies spotted
- 0.22
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.30
- Base defense
- 0.57
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (19)
2


10
7
13
2










Updated
