XFactor777's tanks (138)
| 1,014 | 1,204 | 56.11% | 1,414.97 | |
| 614 | 2,297 | 48.37% | 2,213.13 | |
| 613 | 2,298 | 57.10% | 2,214.09 | |
| 516 | 2,049 | 55.62% | 2,446.91 | |
| 475 | 1,021 | 55.58% | 1,322.12 | |
| 448 | 2,441 | 56.70% | 2,094.19 | |
| 348 | 2,514 | 57.18% | 2,843.43 | |
| 298 | 1,443 | 56.04% | 1,993.26 | |
| 292 | 1,749 | 49.66% | 2,088.34 | |
| 236 | 757 | 53.81% | 1,330.62 | |
| 229 | 1,321 | 57.21% | 2,338.41 | |
| 229 | 737 | 58.52% | 1,405.94 | |
| 228 | 2,408 | 57.02% | 2,398.53 | |
| 226 | 2,540 | 60.62% | 2,384.39 | |
| 225 | 1,870 | 56.44% | 1,872.23 | |
| 208 | 1,004 | 49.04% | 1,197.50 | |
| 195 | 2,398 | 56.41% | 2,036.56 | |
| 188 | 895 | 52.13% | 1,435.98 | |
| 185 | 1,375 | 62.70% | 2,393.49 | |
| 183 | 1,134 | 46.45% | 1,811.39 | |
| 182 | 1,671 | 56.04% | 2,314.51 | |
| 170 | 2,734 | 57.06% | 2,426.97 | |
| 159 | 705 | 50.94% | 890.46 | |
| 152 | 1,446 | 53.29% | 2,207.07 | |
| 147 | 1,117 | 51.70% | 1,390.11 | |
| 145 | 608 | 49.66% | 1,099.86 | |
| 145 | 1,791 | 57.24% | 2,393.06 | |
| 140 | 589 | 57.86% | 1,189.44 | |
| 139 | 1,216 | 51.80% | 1,402.94 | |
| 132 | 2,383 | 59.09% | 2,233.46 | |
| 131 | 1,886 | 51.15% | 2,379.72 | |
| 131 | 1,051 | 47.33% | 1,519.23 | |
| 108 | 427 | 51.85% | 810.00 | |
| 98 | 1,879 | 48.98% | 1,649.55 | |
| 98 | 1,199 | 50.00% | 2,043.40 | |
| 97 | 978 | 58.76% | 1,633.29 | |
| 96 | 2,735 | 55.21% | 2,814.01 | |
| 90 | 1,687 | 55.56% | 2,343.93 | |
| 88 | 1,746 | 48.86% | 1,820.79 | |
| 87 | 1,591 | 54.02% | 1,838.71 | |
| 87 | 2,558 | 57.47% | 1,875.74 | |
| 87 | 792 | 43.68% | 1,259.50 | |
| 83 | 487 | 55.42% | 1,099.19 | |
| 79 | 1,260 | 48.10% | 1,339.34 | |
| 79 | 962 | 39.24% | 797.46 | |
| 76 | 822 | 51.32% | 1,319.54 | |
| 75 | 2,315 | 61.33% | 2,621.52 | |
| 72 | 570 | 44.44% | 1,214.42 | |
| 72 | 858 | 52.78% | 1,161.40 | |
| 69 | 1,443 | 57.97% | 2,759.71 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 138
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 152
- Victories
- 53.29%
Average score per battle
- 1,511
- 2,224
- 2,207
- Experience
- 881
- Damage caused
- 1,446
- Damage assisted
- 701
- by spotting
- 608
- by tracking
- 92
- Enemies spotted
- 2.62
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.05
- Base defense
- 0.41
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
