Wulfdan's tanks (245)
| 440 | 491 | 51.59% | 1,150.77 | |
| 327 | 812 | 54.13% | 1,453.44 | |
| 319 | 1,523 | 44.83% | 1,072.07 | |
| 313 | 899 | 53.04% | 1,849.65 | |
| 280 | 849 | 49.29% | 880.75 | |
| 264 | 1,067 | 53.41% | 1,083.90 | |
| 241 | 1,394 | 41.08% | 1,138.65 | |
| 220 | 1,323 | 52.27% | 1,305.35 | |
| 204 | 810 | 51.47% | 1,271.06 | |
| 193 | 1,349 | 48.19% | 1,150.53 | |
| 187 | 988 | 52.41% | 1,644.85 | |
| 185 | 1,074 | 52.97% | 1,360.10 | |
| 178 | 1,065 | 58.43% | 1,246.00 | |
| 177 | 1,020 | 46.33% | 1,676.45 | |
| 165 | 1,225 | 52.73% | 1,022.12 | |
| 165 | 372 | 49.70% | 956.85 | |
| 163 | 1,143 | 49.69% | 1,040.38 | |
| 158 | 145 | 51.27% | 255.64 | |
| 158 | 1,453 | 50.00% | 1,271.92 | |
| 144 | 588 | 52.08% | 1,367.83 | |
| 142 | 912 | 51.41% | 1,057.28 | |
| 141 | 1,139 | 56.74% | 1,490.45 | |
| 134 | 673 | 41.79% | 1,159.49 | |
| 131 | 419 | 51.91% | 559.07 | |
| 129 | 810 | 45.74% | 812.24 | |
| 127 | 1,463 | 51.18% | 1,640.82 | |
| 126 | 1,745 | 53.17% | 1,643.72 | |
| 120 | 794 | 47.50% | 1,096.31 | |
| 120 | 852 | 53.33% | 1,154.05 | |
| 117 | 1,039 | 45.30% | 1,085.63 | |
| 117 | 318 | 54.70% | 579.68 | |
| 116 | 291 | 48.28% | 396.97 | |
| 115 | 791 | 53.04% | 826.23 | |
| 114 | 1,520 | 52.63% | 1,267.31 | |
| 111 | 488 | 46.85% | 1,236.25 | |
| 109 | 1,112 | 44.95% | 1,335.84 | |
| 107 | 1,071 | 47.66% | 1,434.57 | |
| 106 | 270 | 47.17% | 478.59 | |
| 105 | 1,256 | 49.52% | 1,441.30 | |
| 104 | 315 | 42.31% | 597.42 | |
| 102 | 1,148 | 50.00% | 1,227.52 | |
| 97 | 941 | 49.48% | 1,451.70 | |
| 97 | 1,206 | 57.73% | 1,451.21 | |
| 96 | 594 | 50.00% | 754.40 | |
| 95 | 360 | 56.84% | 636.77 | |
| 95 | 471 | 53.68% | 925.11 | |
| 92 | 1,510 | 48.91% | 1,307.55 | |
| 92 | 356 | 43.48% | 604.15 | |
| 90 | 904 | 55.56% | 1,042.12 | |
| 89 | 1,297 | 41.57% | 988.78 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 245
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 141
- Victories
- 56.74%
- Battles survived
- 23.40%
- Hits
- 64.11%
- Damage ratio
- 0.88
- Destruction ratio
- 1.01
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.15
Average score per battle
- 1,192
- 1,681
- 1,490
- Experience
- 679
- Damage caused
- 1,139
- Damage received
- 1,293
- Damage blocked
- 198
- Damage assisted
- 587
- by spotting
- 458
- by tracking
- 130
- Enemies spotted
- 1.48
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.77
- Base capture
- 0.45
- Base defense
- 0.66
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,839
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
5
6
3
2
44
12
23
8
3
26
2








Updated
