Woolywolf's tanks (64)
| 729 | 182 | 50.89% | 530.02 | |
| 566 | 216 | 52.65% | 319.52 | |
| 394 | 196 | 48.98% | 686.59 | |
| 235 | 197 | 52.77% | 231.02 | |
| 210 | 193 | 52.38% | 278.96 | |
| 183 | 219 | 41.53% | 264.20 | |
| 140 | 148 | 52.86% | 164.14 | |
| 115 | 272 | 51.30% | 395.46 | |
| 112 | 95 | 50.00% | 38.46 | |
| 86 | 160 | 51.16% | 113.45 | |
| 82 | 206 | 46.34% | 209.32 | |
| 62 | 284 | 35.48% | 206.92 | |
| 59 | 82 | 44.07% | 21.34 | |
| 49 | 151 | 28.57% | 150.64 | |
| 48 | 97 | 54.17% | 47.64 | |
| 45 | 196 | 40.00% | 185.40 | |
| 44 | 79 | 52.27% | 2.99 | |
| 42 | 144 | 47.62% | 169.08 | |
| 41 | 322 | 48.78% | 122.70 | |
| 40 | 69 | 62.50% | 103.77 | |
| 28 | 158 | 57.14% | 89.95 | |
| 26 | 342 | 34.62% | 85.93 | |
| 24 | 64 | 41.67% | 24.24 | |
| 23 | 73 | 39.13% | 3.68 | |
| 22 | 169 | 50.00% | 199.24 | |
| 19 | 54 | 36.84% | 3.15 | |
| 19 | 70 | 42.11% | 41.15 | |
| 19 | 173 | 21.05% | 75.16 | |
| 17 | 71 | 29.41% | 37.28 | |
| 17 | 62 | 23.53% | 6.76 | |
| 16 | 63 | 43.75% | 0.00 | |
| 16 | 148 | 62.50% | 154.23 | |
| 15 | 68 | 40.00% | 3.82 | |
| 15 | 380 | 60.00% | 46.43 | |
| 15 | 255 | 26.67% | 80.60 | |
| 14 | 84 | 50.00% | 64.68 | |
| 13 | 166 | 53.85% | 1,107.65 | |
| 13 | 132 | 38.46% | 67.36 | |
| 13 | 263 | 23.08% | 264.76 | |
| 13 | 322 | 46.15% | 211.11 | |
| 12 | 47 | 33.33% | 2.08 | |
| 11 | 233 | 36.36% | 153.25 | |
| 10 | 84 | 40.00% | 31.79 | |
| 10 | 132 | 40.00% | 0.24 | |
| 9 | 85 | 22.22% | 12.52 | |
| 9 | 262 | 33.33% | 247.14 | |
| 9 | 79 | 11.11% | 15.27 | |
| 9 | 251 | 55.56% | 3.19 | |
| 8 | 211 | 62.50% | 207.28 | |
| 8 | 248 | 50.00% | 97.63 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 64
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 729
- Victories
- 50.89%
- Battles survived
- 32.10%
- Hits
- 54.48%
- Damage ratio
- 1.31
- Destruction ratio
- 1.40
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.25
Average score per battle
- 645
- 959
- 530
- Experience
- 208
- Damage caused
- 182
- Damage received
- 139
- Damage blocked
- 33
- Damage assisted
- 33
- by spotting
- 30
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 1.26
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.95
- Base capture
- 2.47
- Base defense
- 0.46
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,059
- Maximum destroyed
- 9
progression
Awards (25)
6
4

12
16
4
231
28
46
2
2
8
37
3
26
2






Updated
