Wickedsob's tanks (281)
| 4,943 | 613 | 51.20% | 1,196.17 | |
| 2,254 | 1,003 | 44.85% | 810.08 | |
| 1,700 | 613 | 48.76% | 961.67 | |
| 1,499 | 1,015 | 46.30% | 744.97 | |
| 1,306 | 791 | 48.09% | 889.75 | |
| 1,305 | 464 | 50.04% | 910.49 | |
| 1,091 | 1,021 | 44.91% | 791.99 | |
| 1,081 | 1,120 | 43.94% | 811.11 | |
| 872 | 1,211 | 43.92% | 806.78 | |
| 842 | 627 | 44.66% | 959.01 | |
| 826 | 975 | 47.09% | 689.90 | |
| 797 | 1,018 | 47.93% | 735.86 | |
| 759 | 1,046 | 43.21% | 605.06 | |
| 658 | 534 | 49.24% | 868.43 | |
| 627 | 374 | 54.86% | 743.74 | |
| 619 | 926 | 43.94% | 701.73 | |
| 563 | 664 | 49.20% | 945.81 | |
| 524 | 843 | 44.85% | 603.92 | |
| 514 | 1,014 | 44.16% | 634.28 | |
| 477 | 541 | 48.64% | 1,133.06 | |
| 446 | 818 | 45.52% | 721.95 | |
| 437 | 879 | 41.88% | 690.84 | |
| 411 | 1,169 | 42.34% | 604.12 | |
| 409 | 349 | 55.26% | 551.09 | |
| 394 | 415 | 44.16% | 411.55 | |
| 392 | 604 | 52.55% | 890.17 | |
| 384 | 660 | 44.79% | 623.84 | |
| 369 | 910 | 55.56% | 825.29 | |
| 368 | 545 | 56.25% | 904.36 | |
| 353 | 704 | 52.69% | 698.21 | |
| 353 | 419 | 47.59% | 749.78 | |
| 350 | 444 | 55.43% | 1,088.26 | |
| 332 | 239 | 50.60% | 121.77 | |
| 304 | 796 | 49.01% | 683.67 | |
| 302 | 877 | 43.05% | 849.98 | |
| 295 | 757 | 42.71% | 772.39 | |
| 295 | 652 | 46.10% | 767.00 | |
| 290 | 992 | 47.93% | 482.40 | |
| 287 | 663 | 47.39% | 945.74 | |
| 280 | 516 | 50.36% | 825.88 | |
| 258 | 720 | 45.35% | 770.50 | |
| 255 | 640 | 47.84% | 811.43 | |
| 247 | 489 | 48.58% | 412.88 | |
| 243 | 639 | 51.03% | 609.75 | |
| 240 | 1,336 | 42.08% | 709.53 | |
| 235 | 657 | 44.68% | 665.43 | |
| 222 | 1,056 | 41.44% | 531.77 | |
| 204 | 1,249 | 45.10% | 724.40 | |
| 196 | 593 | 53.57% | 787.89 | |
| 193 | 964 | 48.19% | 732.29 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 281
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 627
- Victories
- 54.86%
- Battles survived
- 33.65%
- Hits
- 67.19%
- Damage ratio
- 1.86
- Destruction ratio
- 1.62
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.13
Average score per battle
- 1,135
- 1,092
- 744
- Experience
- 319
- Damage caused
- 374
- Damage received
- 201
- Damage blocked
- 27
- Damage assisted
- 66
- by spotting
- 53
- by tracking
- 13
- Enemies spotted
- 0.87
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.07
- Base capture
- 2.04
- Base defense
- 1.73
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,121
- Maximum destroyed
- 8
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
