Wheatgrass's tanks (286)
| 562 | 1,754 | 52.67% | 2,030.23 | |
| 551 | 1,300 | 52.45% | 1,568.14 | |
| 537 | 1,229 | 53.07% | 1,507.44 | |
| 530 | 837 | 48.30% | 843.83 | |
| 440 | 1,949 | 52.73% | 2,099.45 | |
| 346 | 2,267 | 52.89% | 1,797.31 | |
| 323 | 1,351 | 43.96% | 1,045.07 | |
| 320 | 1,691 | 58.13% | 2,425.00 | |
| 308 | 277 | 45.78% | 352.49 | |
| 308 | 1,798 | 52.27% | 2,383.66 | |
| 285 | 508 | 50.53% | 627.18 | |
| 265 | 2,701 | 54.34% | 2,641.66 | |
| 235 | 2,647 | 45.11% | 2,419.63 | |
| 232 | 182 | 42.24% | 60.13 | |
| 229 | 404 | 46.72% | 354.22 | |
| 227 | 144 | 49.78% | 186.59 | |
| 226 | 1,701 | 55.31% | 1,427.59 | |
| 225 | 842 | 48.89% | 796.79 | |
| 224 | 314 | 47.32% | 286.31 | |
| 213 | 674 | 50.23% | 711.95 | |
| 206 | 468 | 51.46% | 446.34 | |
| 200 | 224 | 43.50% | 133.33 | |
| 184 | 416 | 54.35% | 784.58 | |
| 184 | 1,762 | 54.35% | 1,672.63 | |
| 182 | 183 | 41.76% | 98.32 | |
| 177 | 2,733 | 49.15% | 2,696.19 | |
| 177 | 1,689 | 53.67% | 1,611.74 | |
| 171 | 60 | 45.61% | 2.08 | |
| 163 | 85 | 40.49% | 18.61 | |
| 163 | 2,116 | 47.85% | 1,870.71 | |
| 161 | 2,893 | 59.63% | 2,719.69 | |
| 157 | 3,011 | 57.96% | 2,563.88 | |
| 154 | 118 | 46.10% | 33.93 | |
| 152 | 994 | 44.08% | 1,021.50 | |
| 152 | 1,263 | 59.87% | 2,439.12 | |
| 151 | 288 | 41.06% | 458.31 | |
| 151 | 1,096 | 50.33% | 1,333.37 | |
| 148 | 1,557 | 59.46% | 1,646.89 | |
| 147 | 1,939 | 46.26% | 2,055.19 | |
| 143 | 1,162 | 39.86% | 1,059.38 | |
| 135 | 109 | 45.93% | 41.31 | |
| 130 | 1,458 | 62.31% | 1,687.83 | |
| 129 | 661 | 51.16% | 935.17 | |
| 121 | 1,412 | 53.72% | 1,739.04 | |
| 116 | 2,944 | 53.45% | 2,661.43 | |
| 115 | 2,966 | 61.74% | 3,022.62 | |
| 113 | 134 | 47.79% | 93.55 | |
| 111 | 1,433 | 54.05% | 1,614.01 | |
| 109 | 1,726 | 56.88% | 2,174.66 | |
| 108 | 632 | 53.70% | 1,112.74 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 286
Page 1 / 6
General parameters
- Battles
- 161
- Victories
- 59.63%
- Battles survived
- 44.72%
- Hits
- 77.83%
- Damage ratio
- 1.42
- Destruction ratio
- 1.97
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.86
Average score per battle
- 1,614
- 2,686
- 2,720
- Experience
- 890
- Damage caused
- 2,893
- Damage received
- 2,038
- Damage blocked
- 1,626
- Damage assisted
- 596
- by spotting
- 536
- by tracking
- 60
- Enemies spotted
- 1.65
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.09
- Base capture
- 2.88
- Base defense
- 0.14
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,039
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (24)
9
5
10
16
4
15
3
95
4
21
36
18
18
2






Updated
