Welcome__to__Valhalla's tanks (437)
| 1,335 | 2,290 | 66.52% | 3,560.62 | |
| 1,144 | 3,485 | 61.71% | 3,438.72 | |
| 833 | 1,345 | 62.55% | 3,250.62 | |
| 684 | 2,886 | 61.26% | 2,557.52 | |
| 629 | 2,343 | 60.73% | 2,901.73 | |
| 587 | 3,097 | 61.50% | 2,882.19 | |
| 585 | 2,466 | 54.53% | 2,176.39 | |
| 478 | 3,456 | 64.23% | 3,328.05 | |
| 453 | 2,283 | 62.25% | 3,862.90 | |
| 424 | 3,162 | 58.96% | 2,706.96 | |
| 422 | 3,254 | 55.92% | 2,571.19 | |
| 419 | 1,362 | 58.23% | 3,128.80 | |
| 419 | 2,777 | 64.68% | 3,718.16 | |
| 399 | 2,215 | 57.64% | 3,435.60 | |
| 373 | 2,069 | 63.54% | 2,996.40 | |
| 354 | 2,285 | 63.84% | 2,785.49 | |
| 336 | 1,569 | 64.88% | 3,455.23 | |
| 308 | 2,855 | 62.34% | 3,026.81 | |
| 291 | 3,346 | 60.14% | 2,949.45 | |
| 288 | 4,084 | 63.89% | 3,473.66 | |
| 265 | 3,574 | 62.64% | 2,761.29 | |
| 253 | 1,043 | 64.82% | 3,414.53 | |
| 224 | 2,321 | 68.75% | 2,633.14 | |
| 200 | 2,870 | 59.00% | 2,486.03 | |
| 199 | 2,259 | 66.33% | 2,064.01 | |
| 197 | 1,942 | 67.01% | 1,999.89 | |
| 193 | 2,023 | 58.55% | 2,704.12 | |
| 185 | 3,007 | 57.84% | 2,682.17 | |
| 185 | 2,515 | 64.86% | 3,653.15 | |
| 182 | 2,223 | 58.79% | 2,665.95 | |
| 182 | 2,546 | 58.79% | 3,391.27 | |
| 181 | 2,115 | 60.22% | 3,459.82 | |
| 174 | 2,757 | 63.79% | 2,452.64 | |
| 171 | 2,102 | 60.82% | 2,950.68 | |
| 171 | 3,049 | 59.65% | 3,156.48 | |
| 167 | 2,406 | 56.89% | 2,830.39 | |
| 165 | 2,418 | 71.52% | 3,566.07 | |
| 164 | 1,568 | 57.32% | 3,055.06 | |
| 162 | 1,457 | 57.41% | 3,187.13 | |
| 158 | 2,072 | 55.70% | 2,708.81 | |
| 148 | 2,259 | 56.76% | 2,837.16 | |
| 140 | 1,153 | 67.14% | 3,295.54 | |
| 136 | 2,527 | 58.82% | 2,921.97 | |
| 134 | 1,875 | 57.46% | 2,608.45 | |
| 131 | 1,198 | 62.60% | 3,335.84 | |
| 130 | 3,076 | 60.77% | 2,796.55 | |
| 127 | 2,997 | 48.82% | 2,574.51 | |
| 126 | 2,339 | 78.57% | 2,879.19 | |
| 124 | 2,508 | 63.71% | 2,444.94 | |
| 124 | 2,856 | 72.58% | 3,039.43 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 437
Page 1 / 9
General parameters
- Battles
- 130
- Victories
- 60.77%
- Battles survived
- 44.62%
- Hits
- 73.67%
- Damage ratio
- 2.21
- Destruction ratio
- 2.53
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.04
Average score per battle
- 1,871
- 2,921
- 2,797
- Experience
- 908
- Damage caused
- 3,076
- Damage received
- 1,393
- Damage blocked
- 57
- Damage assisted
- 453
- by spotting
- 316
- by tracking
- 136
- Enemies spotted
- 0.52
- Enemies destroyed
- 1.40
- Base capture
- 1.09
- Base defense
- 2.12
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,724
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (26)
7
21
7
2
9
11
2
104
3
16
23

3
41









Updated
