WeWeHUN's tanks (59)
| 220 | 298 | 43.64% | 236.81 | |
| 218 | 108 | 43.12% | 98.80 | |
| 156 | 217 | 32.69% | 133.45 | |
| 116 | 129 | 43.10% | 50.36 | |
| 100 | 332 | 44.00% | 409.67 | |
| 94 | 162 | 51.06% | 81.85 | |
| 71 | 156 | 46.48% | 435.30 | |
| 70 | 205 | 40.00% | 174.97 | |
| 68 | 138 | 39.71% | 97.06 | |
| 66 | 138 | 42.42% | 168.18 | |
| 52 | 302 | 51.92% | 256.44 | |
| 50 | 170 | 46.00% | 140.03 | |
| 47 | 427 | 40.43% | 330.31 | |
| 43 | 94 | 51.16% | 93.65 | |
| 41 | 265 | 41.46% | 286.29 | |
| 32 | 65 | 31.25% | 24.44 | |
| 30 | 134 | 43.33% | 148.24 | |
| 29 | 121 | 44.83% | 100.65 | |
| 25 | 36 | 56.00% | 0.56 | |
| 24 | 69 | 50.00% | 6.33 | |
| 24 | 90 | 41.67% | 41.29 | |
| 22 | 132 | 31.82% | 23.80 | |
| 20 | 216 | 55.00% | 100.41 | |
| 17 | 78 | 23.53% | 1.18 | |
| 17 | 227 | 35.29% | 165.18 | |
| 16 | 47 | 56.25% | 18.06 | |
| 15 | 73 | 66.67% | 117.14 | |
| 15 | 107 | 53.33% | 50.25 | |
| 15 | 57 | 46.67% | 16.07 | |
| 14 | 62 | 64.29% | 166.19 | |
| 13 | 72 | 69.23% | 63.98 | |
| 12 | 64 | 25.00% | 22.95 | |
| 11 | 42 | 36.36% | 14.15 | |
| 11 | 46 | 36.36% | 2.57 | |
| 10 | 55 | 30.00% | 14.69 | |
| 8 | 61 | 50.00% | 12.08 | |
| 7 | 50 | 42.86% | 42.36 | |
| 6 | 38 | 66.67% | 10.04 | |
| 6 | 24 | 50.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 173 | 20.00% | 179.15 | |
| 5 | 44 | 20.00% | 0.30 | |
| 5 | 11 | 40.00% | 6.43 | |
| 4 | 126 | 50.00% | 30.47 | |
| 4 | 16 | 50.00% | 0.00 | |
| 4 | 93 | 25.00% | 37.80 | |
| 4 | 108 | 50.00% | 126.15 | |
| 4 | 205 | 25.00% | 97.05 | |
| 4 | 12 | 50.00% | 1.03 | |
| 4 | 85 | 25.00% | 230.94 | |
| 4 | 51 | 100.00% | 7.86 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 59
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 25
- Victories
- 56.00%
Average score per battle
- 248
- 125
- 1
- Experience
- 128
- Damage caused
- 36
- Damage assisted
- 0
- by spotting
- 0
- by tracking
- 0
- Enemies spotted
- 0.12
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.16
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (3)
6
12
Updated
