VulpineNut's tanks (60)
| 76 | 836 | 53.95% | 490.80 | |
| 73 | 477 | 45.21% | 491.37 | |
| 67 | 757 | 44.78% | 530.62 | |
| 51 | 355 | 49.02% | 317.63 | |
| 48 | 814 | 52.08% | 810.69 | |
| 31 | 151 | 41.94% | 86.78 | |
| 25 | 241 | 52.00% | 270.40 | |
| 25 | 483 | 44.00% | 608.39 | |
| 25 | 626 | 44.00% | 311.83 | |
| 23 | 196 | 30.43% | 394.83 | |
| 22 | 199 | 50.00% | 259.89 | |
| 19 | 147 | 36.84% | 305.48 | |
| 17 | 75 | 35.29% | 39.87 | |
| 17 | 147 | 64.71% | 14.02 | |
| 17 | 84 | 35.29% | 19.75 | |
| 14 | 69 | 28.57% | 26.37 | |
| 14 | 63 | 35.71% | 163.78 | |
| 12 | 133 | 50.00% | 236.58 | |
| 11 | 126 | 72.73% | 84.51 | |
| 11 | 104 | 63.64% | 91.83 | |
| 11 | 102 | 72.73% | 113.71 | |
| 8 | 82 | 25.00% | 656.27 | |
| 7 | 59 | 42.86% | 22.83 | |
| 7 | 86 | 28.57% | 377.55 | |
| 7 | 212 | 42.86% | 187.00 | |
| 6 | 76 | 50.00% | 29.15 | |
| 6 | 108 | 33.33% | 64.36 | |
| 6 | 50 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 6 | 418 | 33.33% | 364.16 | |
| 5 | 114 | 60.00% | 46.79 | |
| 5 | 114 | 40.00% | 11.74 | |
| 5 | 72 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 5 | 68 | 60.00% | 33.34 | |
| 5 | 176 | 40.00% | 241.41 | |
| 5 | 291 | 20.00% | 296.01 | |
| 5 | 297 | 20.00% | 44.41 | |
| 4 | 71 | 25.00% | 29.86 | |
| 3 | 21 | 33.33% | 30.57 | |
| 3 | 83 | 33.33% | 77.24 | |
| 3 | 0 | 66.67% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 10 | 66.67% | 0.00 | |
| 3 | 192 | 66.67% | 401.65 | |
| 3 | 75 | 0.00% | 2.08 | |
| 3 | 196 | 0.00% | 260.66 | |
| 2 | 278 | 100.00% | 179.65 | |
| 2 | 261 | 0.00% | 854.64 | |
| 2 | 946 | 50.00% | 703.38 | |
| 2 | 255 | 0.00% | 95.40 | |
| 1 | 282 | 0.00% | 109.82 | |
| 1 | 151 | 100.00% | 215.20 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 60
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 6
- Victories
- 33.33%
Average score per battle
- 291
- 311
- 364
- Experience
- 404
- Damage caused
- 418
- Damage assisted
- 252
- by spotting
- 184
- by tracking
- 68
- Enemies spotted
- 0.83
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.33
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (2)
2
Updated
