VIcManFranA's tanks (77)
| 7,217 | 178 | 45.63% | 177.14 | |
| 5,420 | 169 | 44.58% | 133.15 | |
| 5,182 | 122 | 46.84% | 82.58 | |
| 4,087 | 111 | 45.78% | 52.32 | |
| 1,562 | 65 | 47.63% | 1.64 | |
| 1,156 | 127 | 44.20% | 69.21 | |
| 850 | 69 | 44.24% | 1.62 | |
| 780 | 167 | 45.64% | 116.25 | |
| 580 | 183 | 44.14% | 166.38 | |
| 575 | 204 | 43.48% | 119.24 | |
| 357 | 139 | 43.98% | 83.01 | |
| 305 | 50 | 49.84% | 6.53 | |
| 231 | 132 | 40.69% | 32.55 | |
| 224 | 163 | 45.54% | 108.50 | |
| 178 | 210 | 42.70% | 153.55 | |
| 143 | 43 | 47.55% | 1.50 | |
| 119 | 212 | 47.90% | 194.53 | |
| 117 | 70 | 45.30% | 0.03 | |
| 111 | 34 | 34.23% | 2.96 | |
| 110 | 42 | 48.18% | 20.22 | |
| 109 | 181 | 41.28% | 42.51 | |
| 102 | 163 | 45.10% | 141.91 | |
| 94 | 49 | 37.23% | 5.51 | |
| 79 | 173 | 40.51% | 112.80 | |
| 78 | 125 | 47.44% | 81.11 | |
| 77 | 60 | 45.45% | 0.00 | |
| 73 | 154 | 52.05% | 119.22 | |
| 63 | 129 | 31.75% | 35.02 | |
| 48 | 139 | 47.92% | 71.21 | |
| 48 | 57 | 35.42% | 16.11 | |
| 39 | 136 | 43.59% | 58.88 | |
| 31 | 26 | 41.94% | 0.00 | |
| 26 | 128 | 34.62% | 31.28 | |
| 24 | 41 | 37.50% | 50.25 | |
| 24 | 100 | 50.00% | 25.22 | |
| 24 | 80 | 33.33% | 6.48 | |
| 24 | 201 | 20.83% | 141.10 | |
| 22 | 12 | 36.36% | 0.00 | |
| 20 | 323 | 45.00% | 73.44 | |
| 20 | 434 | 30.00% | 160.49 | |
| 20 | 373 | 35.00% | 123.97 | |
| 19 | 316 | 31.58% | 289.97 | |
| 17 | 57 | 35.29% | 10.60 | |
| 15 | 25 | 60.00% | 2.08 | |
| 14 | 34 | 42.86% | 16.53 | |
| 13 | 3 | 38.46% | 2.08 | |
| 12 | 88 | 33.33% | 20.32 | |
| 11 | 225 | 36.36% | 124.58 | |
| 11 | 159 | 54.55% | 88.54 | |
| 10 | 44 | 20.00% | 2.58 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 77
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 580
- Victories
- 44.14%
- Battles survived
- 21.72%
- Hits
- 27.50%
- Damage ratio
- 0.73
- Destruction ratio
- 0.68
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.13
Average score per battle
- 291
- 483
- 166
- Experience
- 171
- Damage caused
- 183
- Damage received
- 249
- Damage blocked
- 30
- Damage assisted
- 63
- by spotting
- 50
- by tracking
- 13
- Enemies spotted
- 0.44
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.53
- Base capture
- 0.04
- Base defense
- 0.14
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 636
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (18)
2
5
4
131
5
11
3
2
16
4
5





Updated
