USMCFMJ
Joined Apr 2011·Last battle 1 day ago·Updated
[H8TE] H8TE
Private · joined Mar 14, 2013

USMCFMJ's tanks (209)
| 1,402 | 1,741 | 50.71% | 1,490.48 | |
| 1,195 | 2,094 | 50.46% | 1,674.41 | |
| 1,139 | 1,926 | 50.31% | 1,587.83 | |
| 970 | 2,061 | 49.48% | 1,359.75 | |
| 829 | 1,730 | 51.87% | 1,361.22 | |
| 756 | 1,876 | 51.72% | 1,261.97 | |
| 750 | 1,356 | 50.67% | 1,397.38 | |
| 742 | 2,006 | 46.77% | 1,474.76 | |
| 590 | 1,848 | 50.17% | 1,731.92 | |
| 564 | 441 | 59.93% | 1,000.93 | |
| 535 | 1,894 | 51.96% | 1,278.56 | |
| 509 | 1,546 | 51.67% | 1,701.46 | |
| 405 | 1,697 | 49.14% | 1,057.43 | |
| 391 | 1,237 | 46.04% | 1,249.60 | |
| 352 | 1,360 | 45.45% | 1,249.27 | |
| 276 | 750 | 56.52% | 1,026.78 | |
| 272 | 1,573 | 51.84% | 1,301.41 | |
| 268 | 1,517 | 48.13% | 889.55 | |
| 253 | 1,340 | 48.22% | 1,189.32 | |
| 226 | 1,081 | 57.08% | 1,074.01 | |
| 219 | 844 | 46.12% | 998.03 | |
| 211 | 1,690 | 44.55% | 1,113.61 | |
| 202 | 1,012 | 53.47% | 896.15 | |
| 192 | 1,497 | 52.60% | 1,476.25 | |
| 172 | 1,164 | 50.00% | 684.71 | |
| 171 | 529 | 51.46% | 648.29 | |
| 169 | 1,799 | 42.01% | 1,321.03 | |
| 156 | 1,359 | 47.44% | 886.71 | |
| 154 | 1,593 | 43.51% | 1,052.90 | |
| 153 | 1,126 | 46.41% | 727.92 | |
| 150 | 1,769 | 56.67% | 1,355.59 | |
| 148 | 1,691 | 44.59% | 1,915.53 | |
| 139 | 874 | 43.17% | 542.26 | |
| 133 | 1,856 | 51.13% | 1,432.44 | |
| 129 | 1,389 | 43.41% | 938.02 | |
| 122 | 1,093 | 50.82% | 867.28 | |
| 120 | 636 | 51.67% | 1,117.13 | |
| 118 | 905 | 54.24% | 980.75 | |
| 114 | 268 | 51.75% | 318.05 | |
| 111 | 762 | 57.66% | 382.42 | |
| 111 | 1,123 | 45.95% | 1,380.28 | |
| 105 | 1,424 | 43.81% | 1,162.09 | |
| 104 | 946 | 57.69% | 691.07 | |
| 104 | 1,423 | 50.96% | 1,078.63 | |
| 101 | 750 | 60.40% | 956.69 | |
| 100 | 1,441 | 54.00% | 1,338.27 | |
| 96 | 1,504 | 44.79% | 1,038.20 | |
| 94 | 1,385 | 46.81% | 857.29 | |
| 91 | 1,433 | 56.04% | 956.19 | |
| 86 | 926 | 55.81% | 1,359.48 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 209
Page 1 / 5
General parameters
- Battles
- 272
- Victories
- 51.84%
- Battles survived
- 25.00%
- Hits
- 71.95%
- Damage ratio
- 1.12
- Destruction ratio
- 1.21
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.48
Average score per battle
- 1,114
- 1,285
- 1,301
- Experience
- 700
- Damage caused
- 1,573
- Damage received
- 1,402
- Damage blocked
- 683
- Damage assisted
- 306
- by spotting
- 244
- by tracking
- 62
- Enemies spotted
- 0.65
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.90
- Base capture
- 1.55
- Base defense
- 0.51
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,794
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Awards (24)



4
3
3
54
4
14
28
2

4
4







Updated