UNORTHODOX's tanks (127)
| 317 | 1,129 | 52.37% | 1,006.00 | |
| 282 | 1,956 | 48.58% | 1,357.33 | |
| 193 | 1,192 | 48.70% | 1,070.02 | |
| 175 | 1,652 | 44.00% | 1,231.09 | |
| 115 | 2,048 | 48.70% | 1,590.40 | |
| 84 | 1,585 | 47.62% | 1,141.52 | |
| 83 | 594 | 42.17% | 719.09 | |
| 79 | 1,113 | 39.24% | 840.56 | |
| 69 | 1,559 | 37.68% | 769.09 | |
| 69 | 897 | 46.38% | 633.72 | |
| 65 | 704 | 56.92% | 929.86 | |
| 59 | 552 | 55.93% | 780.56 | |
| 57 | 1,889 | 45.61% | 1,390.19 | |
| 54 | 923 | 55.56% | 838.75 | |
| 50 | 395 | 50.00% | 336.13 | |
| 49 | 1,395 | 34.69% | 698.97 | |
| 49 | 1,299 | 44.90% | 876.98 | |
| 49 | 924 | 42.86% | 732.35 | |
| 49 | 1,097 | 36.73% | 625.22 | |
| 43 | 1,698 | 37.21% | 968.39 | |
| 42 | 659 | 45.24% | 988.02 | |
| 42 | 1,356 | 52.38% | 1,188.80 | |
| 40 | 1,493 | 55.00% | 1,037.74 | |
| 37 | 969 | 48.65% | 415.64 | |
| 36 | 1,058 | 52.78% | 934.15 | |
| 34 | 1,558 | 35.29% | 713.40 | |
| 30 | 1,680 | 66.67% | 3,425.05 | |
| 29 | 1,792 | 48.28% | 1,104.60 | |
| 29 | 734 | 27.59% | 438.23 | |
| 29 | 1,210 | 48.28% | 1,189.65 | |
| 28 | 2,368 | 64.29% | 2,113.30 | |
| 28 | 979 | 46.43% | 576.77 | |
| 28 | 859 | 46.43% | 1,012.83 | |
| 28 | 1,208 | 35.71% | 1,035.57 | |
| 28 | 1,046 | 46.43% | 886.86 | |
| 26 | 970 | 42.31% | 663.91 | |
| 25 | 1,198 | 40.00% | 678.34 | |
| 23 | 1,561 | 52.17% | 906.85 | |
| 23 | 957 | 39.13% | 958.72 | |
| 23 | 1,228 | 39.13% | 825.39 | |
| 23 | 645 | 56.52% | 569.17 | |
| 22 | 1,006 | 59.09% | 849.29 | |
| 21 | 2,358 | 47.62% | 1,201.25 | |
| 20 | 1,798 | 50.00% | 1,371.94 | |
| 20 | 1,029 | 45.00% | 1,264.86 | |
| 20 | 1,277 | 55.00% | 753.22 | |
| 19 | 1,269 | 26.32% | 821.89 | |
| 17 | 1,512 | 64.71% | 1,570.90 | |
| 16 | 1,282 | 50.00% | 839.44 | |
| 16 | 1,362 | 31.25% | 1,132.09 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 127
Page 1 / 3
General parameters
- Battles
- 83
- Victories
- 42.17%
- Battles survived
- 6.02%
- Hits
- 60.11%
- Destruction ratio
- 0.42
Average score per battle
- 567
- 844
- 719
- Experience
- 545
- Damage caused
- 594
- Damage blocked
- 8
- Damage assisted
- 344
- by spotting
- 338
- by tracking
- 6
- Enemies spotted
- 1.83
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.40
- Base defense
- 0.00
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Updated
