Tyroix's tanks (66)
| 611 | 1,301 | 49.92% | 1,526.91 | |
| 413 | 2,018 | 51.09% | 1,562.12 | |
| 215 | 1,990 | 44.65% | 1,425.12 | |
| 215 | 547 | 55.81% | 1,319.44 | |
| 192 | 2,411 | 57.81% | 1,948.65 | |
| 185 | 2,161 | 51.35% | 1,811.40 | |
| 181 | 1,378 | 48.07% | 1,263.65 | |
| 152 | 1,989 | 46.05% | 1,383.29 | |
| 151 | 2,070 | 58.94% | 1,827.81 | |
| 147 | 1,231 | 52.38% | 1,201.17 | |
| 125 | 1,350 | 47.20% | 1,691.95 | |
| 124 | 1,048 | 45.97% | 963.70 | |
| 116 | 1,990 | 54.31% | 1,713.49 | |
| 102 | 2,352 | 62.75% | 1,777.68 | |
| 101 | 1,476 | 48.51% | 1,240.05 | |
| 93 | 1,061 | 52.69% | 1,000.88 | |
| 73 | 834 | 49.32% | 795.47 | |
| 71 | 968 | 47.89% | 1,514.14 | |
| 68 | 1,080 | 38.24% | 973.58 | |
| 56 | 1,162 | 55.36% | 1,174.47 | |
| 55 | 1,618 | 65.45% | 1,501.14 | |
| 51 | 2,052 | 49.02% | 2,045.55 | |
| 45 | 749 | 53.33% | 817.84 | |
| 39 | 771 | 48.72% | 1,015.63 | |
| 38 | 1,976 | 47.37% | 1,971.09 | |
| 33 | 689 | 45.45% | 1,059.46 | |
| 28 | 1,672 | 60.71% | 2,095.42 | |
| 27 | 1,899 | 55.56% | 2,433.89 | |
| 25 | 609 | 68.00% | 763.12 | |
| 25 | 1,836 | 44.00% | 1,548.41 | |
| 22 | 1,506 | 27.27% | 1,042.50 | |
| 22 | 642 | 45.45% | 1,123.10 | |
| 22 | 967 | 54.55% | 1,343.17 | |
| 22 | 664 | 45.45% | 1,150.51 | |
| 21 | 868 | 47.62% | 798.60 | |
| 21 | 917 | 52.38% | 1,588.97 | |
| 20 | 790 | 20.00% | 468.53 | |
| 19 | 531 | 52.63% | 1,076.05 | |
| 18 | 1,294 | 55.56% | 1,524.81 | |
| 16 | 837 | 37.50% | 898.50 | |
| 15 | 888 | 40.00% | 1,621.25 | |
| 14 | 1,300 | 42.86% | 904.08 | |
| 13 | 644 | 53.85% | 1,546.25 | |
| 12 | 444 | 41.67% | 1,121.56 | |
| 10 | 722 | 60.00% | 1,439.81 | |
| 9 | 720 | 44.44% | 2,233.78 | |
| 8 | 434 | 37.50% | 1,210.65 | |
| 8 | 1,089 | 37.50% | 1,743.12 | |
| 8 | 1,664 | 62.50% | 2,354.36 | |
| 8 | 1,237 | 62.50% | 934.35 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 66
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 51
- Victories
- 49.02%
- Battles survived
- 29.41%
- Hits
- 75.69%
- Damage ratio
- 1.11
- Destruction ratio
- 1.33
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.63
Average score per battle
- 1,231
- 1,858
- 2,046
- Experience
- 912
- Damage caused
- 2,052
- Damage received
- 1,846
- Damage blocked
- 1,164
- Damage assisted
- 508
- by spotting
- 456
- by tracking
- 52
- Enemies spotted
- 1.04
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.94
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 2,084
- Maximum destroyed
- 4
progression
Awards (17)

3
3
3
3
24
11
24
7






Updated
