Tyler_Brock's tanks (177)
| 1,031 | 997 | 50.34% | 1,116.16 | |
| 1,028 | 815 | 51.07% | 858.14 | |
| 683 | 850 | 49.93% | 847.91 | |
| 602 | 798 | 51.00% | 1,217.05 | |
| 517 | 861 | 49.90% | 858.17 | |
| 464 | 684 | 51.08% | 978.01 | |
| 452 | 678 | 54.42% | 991.88 | |
| 428 | 816 | 49.77% | 778.75 | |
| 415 | 649 | 50.84% | 1,169.75 | |
| 414 | 668 | 48.07% | 777.88 | |
| 406 | 603 | 48.28% | 793.83 | |
| 366 | 395 | 49.18% | 667.14 | |
| 349 | 678 | 44.13% | 896.91 | |
| 345 | 894 | 46.96% | 865.93 | |
| 333 | 689 | 48.65% | 708.08 | |
| 323 | 554 | 46.75% | 814.44 | |
| 301 | 686 | 53.16% | 898.78 | |
| 301 | 827 | 55.81% | 1,648.96 | |
| 297 | 660 | 52.53% | 1,238.19 | |
| 283 | 601 | 50.53% | 1,005.22 | |
| 268 | 725 | 47.01% | 1,013.21 | |
| 263 | 882 | 50.57% | 1,270.69 | |
| 247 | 544 | 50.20% | 1,032.32 | |
| 243 | 767 | 45.27% | 708.87 | |
| 241 | 990 | 56.43% | 1,131.24 | |
| 233 | 616 | 47.21% | 755.37 | |
| 224 | 699 | 48.66% | 1,467.06 | |
| 215 | 461 | 51.63% | 826.73 | |
| 211 | 725 | 47.87% | 829.35 | |
| 208 | 562 | 51.92% | 644.45 | |
| 203 | 879 | 48.28% | 882.46 | |
| 198 | 538 | 43.94% | 667.42 | |
| 198 | 500 | 55.05% | 581.29 | |
| 191 | 668 | 43.46% | 984.95 | |
| 182 | 759 | 47.80% | 716.98 | |
| 180 | 912 | 48.33% | 1,198.42 | |
| 178 | 844 | 53.37% | 934.83 | |
| 177 | 961 | 52.54% | 1,624.97 | |
| 170 | 856 | 51.18% | 1,299.83 | |
| 168 | 965 | 55.36% | 834.51 | |
| 153 | 366 | 47.71% | 613.07 | |
| 148 | 641 | 45.27% | 743.71 | |
| 146 | 678 | 45.21% | 724.34 | |
| 141 | 583 | 50.35% | 572.31 | |
| 137 | 385 | 53.28% | 831.57 | |
| 130 | 1,335 | 49.23% | 964.83 | |
| 126 | 702 | 43.65% | 901.45 | |
| 123 | 674 | 54.47% | 1,154.55 | |
| 111 | 561 | 42.34% | 435.37 | |
| 109 | 677 | 46.79% | 1,014.66 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 177
Page 1 / 4
General parameters
- Battles
- 268
- Victories
- 47.01%
- Battles survived
- 33.58%
- Hits
- 69.86%
- Damage ratio
- 1.50
- Destruction ratio
- 1.15
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.15
Average score per battle
- 941
- 1,143
- 1,013
- Experience
- 515
- Damage caused
- 725
- Damage received
- 484
- Damage blocked
- 76
- Damage assisted
- 150
- by spotting
- 117
- by tracking
- 33
- Enemies spotted
- 0.37
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.76
- Base capture
- 0.57
- Base defense
- 1.17
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,350
- Maximum destroyed
- 5
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (22)
3
2
3
2
141
3
16
20
2
11







Updated
