Tyler_5601's tanks (85)
| 144 | 429 | 37.50% | 615.84 | |
| 108 | 392 | 35.19% | 30.77 | |
| 67 | 962 | 53.73% | 1,482.55 | |
| 59 | 243 | 35.59% | 86.94 | |
| 59 | 580 | 54.24% | 1,477.51 | |
| 59 | 495 | 30.51% | 77.97 | |
| 58 | 442 | 31.03% | 58.42 | |
| 56 | 408 | 50.00% | 723.88 | |
| 49 | 261 | 44.90% | 60.65 | |
| 46 | 262 | 26.09% | 47.93 | |
| 38 | 221 | 42.11% | 128.81 | |
| 38 | 607 | 36.84% | 102.24 | |
| 37 | 395 | 35.14% | 56.21 | |
| 35 | 773 | 71.43% | 1,107.21 | |
| 34 | 193 | 38.24% | 119.18 | |
| 34 | 222 | 32.35% | 135.61 | |
| 33 | 376 | 48.48% | 102.47 | |
| 29 | 198 | 41.38% | 97.58 | |
| 27 | 450 | 59.26% | 720.25 | |
| 27 | 302 | 40.74% | 268.46 | |
| 24 | 398 | 29.17% | 596.80 | |
| 24 | 466 | 29.17% | 58.45 | |
| 23 | 181 | 43.48% | 53.34 | |
| 23 | 361 | 30.43% | 504.65 | |
| 22 | 424 | 45.45% | 833.21 | |
| 22 | 594 | 45.45% | 338.14 | |
| 21 | 386 | 23.81% | 313.99 | |
| 19 | 237 | 47.37% | 249.12 | |
| 19 | 186 | 47.37% | 39.25 | |
| 19 | 360 | 42.11% | 146.29 | |
| 17 | 325 | 29.41% | 51.60 | |
| 17 | 177 | 41.18% | 121.13 | |
| 17 | 276 | 35.29% | 134.50 | |
| 16 | 437 | 31.25% | 847.53 | |
| 15 | 150 | 33.33% | 170.78 | |
| 14 | 97 | 28.57% | 29.52 | |
| 13 | 282 | 23.08% | 330.81 | |
| 13 | 181 | 46.15% | 209.14 | |
| 12 | 378 | 25.00% | 535.33 | |
| 11 | 403 | 54.55% | 66.20 | |
| 11 | 304 | 45.45% | 12.23 | |
| 10 | 221 | 40.00% | 172.51 | |
| 10 | 426 | 30.00% | 151.62 | |
| 9 | 429 | 55.56% | 98.64 | |
| 8 | 213 | 62.50% | 326.58 | |
| 8 | 285 | 50.00% | 294.29 | |
| 7 | 484 | 85.71% | 1,135.51 | |
| 7 | 267 | 71.43% | 433.63 | |
| 7 | 175 | 28.57% | 188.45 | |
| 7 | 329 | 42.86% | 613.26 |
Rows per page
1–50 of 85
Page 1 / 2
General parameters
- Battles
- 22
- Victories
- 45.45%
- Battles survived
- 13.64%
- Hits
- 76.60%
- Damage ratio
- 1.02
- Destruction ratio
- 0.84
- Armor-use efficiency
- 0.07
Average score per battle
- 716
- 983
- 833
- Experience
- 352
- Damage caused
- 424
- Damage received
- 414
- Damage blocked
- 29
- Damage assisted
- 77
- by spotting
- 73
- by tracking
- 3
- Enemies spotted
- 0.59
- Enemies destroyed
- 0.73
- Base capture
- 0.00
- Base defense
- 0.00
Record score
- Maximum experience
- 1,092
- Maximum destroyed
- 3
progression
Not enough history on this tank yet. It needs at least two snapshots in the last 90 days to draw a line.
Awards (9)

2
7
11
16



Updated
